LISTA DE INSCRITOS - XXIV SUBIDA A MUNCO - 28-05-2005 - CLUB AUTOMÓVIL SIERO
CONCURSANTE PILOTO VEHICULO GR. CL.
1 ESCUDERIA LACIANA JAVIER FERNANDEZ SOTO CR6 TM K I
2 ESCUDERIA LACIANA LAUDINO CORROS RODRIGUEZ COSMI VORTEX K I
3 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR JOSE LUIS COLLADO GONZALEZ CMP K-9 K I
4 JRC RACING TEAM JUAN JOSE RENTERIA LOPEZ MARANELO R-32 K I
5 GAITERO COMPETICION FCO. JAVIER CASTRO RODRIGUEZ TONY KART- VORTEX K I
6 GAITERO COMPETICION MARCELINO MARTINEZ HEVIA TONY KART K I
7 I.MO.LA. JUAN CARLOS ALPERI PANDO KART GOLD K9 K I
8 C.A.S. JUAN CARLOS CUEVA GONZALEZ KART DINO K I
9 CARBAYIN MOTOR CLUB IGNACIO URDANGARAY TONY KART K9 K I
10 IVAN SOLANA LOPEZ IVAN SOLANA LOPEZ KART ANDERSSON 250 K II
11 ANTON POMAR DI´GLERIA ANTON POMAR D'IGLERIA KART ANDERSSON-APRILIA 250 K II
12 CASTRILLON MOTOR CLUB RAFAEL BUSTELO GONZALEZ SIMCA RALLYE H  
14 ARJ MOTORSPORT JUAN R. SUAREZ ALONSO SEAT 124-2000 H  
15 CAUSA IVAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA RENAULT CLIO 1.2 N I-Jr
16 ARJ MOTORSPORT NOE GONZALEZ QUIRÓS PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/N I-Jr
17 CASTRILLON MOTOR CLUB SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ CITROEN AX SPORT S/N I-Jr
18 CARBAYIN MOTOR CLUB MARCOS GRANDA CAÑIBANO CITROEN AX SPORT S/N I-Jr
19 ESCUDERIA LUGONES JOSE ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ VILLAR CITROEN AX GT S/N I-Jr
20 TURON ARRASS EDUARDO ARIAS VALLE CITROEN AX GT S/N I-Jr
21 ESCUDERIA TINEO LUIS MANUEL FDEZ. MUIÑA CITROEN AX GTI N I-Jr
22 ARJ MOTORSPORT RUBEN FERNANDEZ LAVANIEGOS CITROEN AX GTI N I-Jr
23 MALLACINA SPORT MIGUEL ANGEL BLANCO PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE N I-Jr
24 TURON ARRASS DAVID GARCIA CAMBLOR CITROEN AX GTI N I-Jr
25 ESCUDERIA CAUSA FRANCISCO MARRON LANIO PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/N I-Jr
26 ARJ MOTORSPORT JONATHAN MENENDEZ GARCIA PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE N II-Jr
27 CARBAYIN MOTOR CLUB MARCOS MARZOA BUSTELO CITROEN SAXO VTS N II-Jr
28 CIAPER COMPETICON MARCOS PANTIGA ALVAREZ CITROEN SAXO VTS N II-Jr
29 MALLACINA SPORT RODRIGO BETETA MIER CITROEN SAXO VTS N II-Jr
30 TURON ARRASS JAIRO ALVAREZ ALVARO PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE N II-Jr
31 ARJ MOTORSPORT JONATHAN MORTERA MONTES PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/N I
32 ARJ MOTORSPORT ALEXIS FERNANDEZ FELGUEROSO PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/N I
33 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION LUIS ANGEL CERNUDA CERNUDA CITROEN AX GT S/N I
34 ORBAYU COMPETICIÓN HECTOR DE LA FUENTE FEITO OPEL CORSA GSI S/N II
35 C.A.S. PABLO ANGEL GONZALEZ CASERO OPEL CORSA GSI S/N II
36 GAITERO COMPETICION NACHO MADRERA GOMEZ BMW M3 S/N IV
37 GAITERO COMPETICION MARCOS VALDES ARGUELLES RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/N IV
38 CAUSA PRIMITIVO AMBRES ALVAREZ RENAULT 21 TURBO S/N V
39 C.A.S. JORGE A. VEGA PRADO PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE N I
40 C.A.S. JAVIER ANTONIO DIAZ GLEZ. CITROEN SAXO VTS N II
41 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR ALVARO DEL CUETO DEL LLANO CITROEN SAXO VTS 16 V. N II
42 C.A.S. JUAN LUIS ALVAREZ SUAREZ RENAULT CLIO 16 V N III
43 LA MADERA COMPETICION JOSE GONZALEZ NAREDO FORD ESCORT COSWORTH N V
44 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB GUSTAVO SANCHEZ LOPEZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/A VI
45 GIJON MOTOR CLUB IVAN MARIANO GUTIERREZ GARCIA CITROEN AX SPORT S/A VI
46 GIJON MOTOR CLUB ALEJANDRO CLAVEL CITROEN AX SPORT S/A VI
47 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB JAVIER MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/A VI
48 C.A.S. IVAN MUÑIZ CIMADEVILLA CITROEN AX GT S/A VI
49 ARJ MOTORSPORT MINERVINO FERRERA ALVAREZ CITROEN AX SPORT S/A VI
50 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION JESUS ANTONIO ALVAREZ SUAREZ CITROEN AX SPORT S/A VI
51 C.A.S. GABINO EXPOSITO CITROEN AX SPORT S/A VI
52 C.A.S. HECTOR CARBAJAL VIGIL CITROEN AX SPORT S/A VI
53 TURON ARRASS PABLO MUÑIZ GARCIA FORD FIESTA XR2 i S/A VII
54 ESCUDERIA LUGONES DAVID RODRIGUEZ DEL BLANCO FORD FIESTA XR2 S/A VII
55 GIJON MOTOR CLUB JOSE CARLOS MENENDEZ MTNEZ. FORD FIESTA XR2 S/A VII
56 ORBAYU COMPETICIÓN MANUEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LAGO VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI S/A VIII
57 TURON ARRASS EUGENIO PELAEZ COSME OPEL KADETT GSI S/A VIII
58 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION JORGE SALAS RODIL OPEL KADETT GSI S/A VIII
59 GAITERO COMPETICION JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ PRIETO OPEL KADETT GSI S/A VIII
60 TINEO AUTOCLUB JESUS CHAO MONTES BMW M3 S/A IX
61 TURON ARRASS JORGE FDEZ. OSORIO LANCIA DELTA HF S/A IX
62 LACIANA MOTOR MANUEL OSORIO FERNANDEZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A IX
63 ARJ MOTORSPORT ALEJANDRO DIAZ AGUDO RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A IX
64 ARJ MOTORSPORT IVAN MOLLEDA RODRIGUEZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A IX
65 CASTRILLON MOTOR CLUB ELOY REIRIZ FERNANDEZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A IX
66 C.A.S. JUAN RAMON LLORIAN PEREZ FORD ESCORT RS TURBO S/A IX
67 C.A.S. ROBERTO FERRERO CASTRO RENAULT 11 TURBO S/A IX
68 LACIANA MOTOR LUIS RODIL BARDON RENAULT 11 TURBO S/A IX
69 MALLACINA SPORT GABINO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RENAULT 11 TURBO S/A IX
70 SIF MOTOR ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A IX
71 BIMENES MOTORSPORT JAVIER OTERO SOMOANO RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A IX
72 BIMENES MOTORSPORT JOSE LUIS RUIZ MORTERA RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A IX
73 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION CESAR GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ FORD SIERRA COSWORTH 4 X 4 S/A X
74 LUIS MIGUEL MORA LOPEZ LUIS MIGUEL MORA LOPEZ SEAT 124-1800 FL S/B V
75 ARJ MOTORSPORT JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ MON NISAN MICRA KIT CAR A VI
76 C.A.S. IGNACIO CUETO MATA CITROEN AX GTI A VI
77 CLUB AUTO NORTE ROBERTO ALVAREZ CIBRIAN CITROEN AX GTI A VI
78 MALLACINA SPORT EMILIO ARIAS RODRIGUEZ PEUGEOT 206 XS A VII
79 GAITERO COMPETICION PALOMA ALVAREZ ARCA FIAT PUNTO HGT A VII
80 CARBAYIN MOTOR CLUB RICARDO VILLA VALLINA PEUGEOT 106 S 16 A VII
81 BIMENES MOTORSPORT ALBERTO REDONDO CRIADO CITROEN SAXO 16 V A VII
82 CARBAYIN MOTOR CLUB MANUEL ANTONIO PEREZ FDEZ. PEUGEOT 106 MAXI A VII
83 MALLACINA SPORT ISIDORO BETETA MIER RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS A VIII
84 ARJ MOTORSPORT MANUEL MAESTRO RENAULT MEGANE A VIII
85 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB PABLO GARRIDO VAZQUEZ RENAULT MEGANE A VIII
86 C.A.S. JOSE POSE RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS A VIII
87 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION MANUEL ANTONIO GARCIA CARBAJAL RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS A VIII
88 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR JAVIER FERNANDEZ REQUEJO BMW M3 A X
89 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ ALVAREZ CITROEN AX SPORT A1/2 XI
90 BIMENES MOTORSPORT ALBERTO MONTES DEL VALLE CITROEN AX SPORT A1/2 XI
91 C.A.S. ISAAC MORO RIO ALFA ROMEO 33 A1/2 XI
92 C.A.S. JOSE A. MENENDEZ PARRAO CITROEN ZX KIT CAR A1/2 XII
93 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR SERGIO DIAZ GONZALEZ BMW M3 A1/2 XII
94 A.C.P.A JOSE A. LOPEZ- FOMBONA AUDI A4 QUATTRO ST A1/2 XII
95 JAIME SAN EMETERIO JAIME SAN EMETERIO SPEED CAR CM XIII
96 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB ROBERTO FUEYO CASAL BRC CM XIII
97 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB XUAN SAN MARTIN PENA BRC CM XIII
98 C.A.S. JESUS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ SPEED CAR CM XIII
99 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB VICTOR MANUEL PARDEIRO BRC CM XIII
100 TURON ARRASS JOSE Mª CASTRO BRC CM XIII
101 A.C.P.A IVAN SUAREZ MARTINEZ SPEED CAR CM XIII
102 LA MADERA COMPETICION JUAN LUIS MENENDEZ ALVAREZ FORMULA SUPER TOYOTA E XIV
103 GAITERO COMPETICION ANGEL CANDAS ACEBO FORMULA NISSAN E XIV
104 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR JOSE RAMON FDEZ. CASTAÑON MARTINI MK-39 E XIV
105 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR ADOLFO POSADA FERRON REYNARD 93D F3000 E XIV
106 EGUSKI SPORT PANCHO EGOZCUE REYNARD 93D F3000 E XIV