Pos.
Piloto Vehículo
Gr.
Cl.
Entrenos
Oficial 1
Oficial 2
Total
1
A.Vilariño Reynard F3000
E
13
02:00,552
01:56,086
01:57,571 03:53,657
2
J.R.Fernández Martini MK 39
E
13
02:11,709
02:02,700
02:04,052 04:06,762
3
O.Palacio BRC
CM
13
02:08,665
02:05,772
02:05,114 04:10,886
4
V.Abraham Fórmula Nissan
E
13
02:15,146
02:07,379
02:07,263 04:14,642
5
I.Suárez Martini MK 34
E
13
02:19,470
02:09,357
02:06,274 04:15,631
6
J.Bango BRC
CM
13
02:12,720
02:09,282
02:08,916 04:18,198
7
A.Posada Osella PA-20
E
13
02:12,150
02:11,280
02:09,717 04:20,997
8
J.L.Fombona Audi A4 ST
A1/2
12
02:15,048
02:13,095
02:13,797 04:26,892
9
J.A.Natal BRC
CM
13
02:19,525
02:14,806
02:12,821 04:27,627
10
C.Villanueva Speed Car
CM
13
02:25,386
02:17,892
02:17,153 04:35,045
11
B.Cardín Lancia Delta HF
A
10
02:23,011
02:18,212
02:19,878 04:38,090
12
R.Rodríguez Speed Car
CM
13
02:48,252
02:20,045
02:20,039 04:40,084
13
J.G.Naredo Ford Escort
N
5
02:23,771
02:20,648
02:20,037 04:40,685
14
J.M.Castro Ford Sierra
S/N
5
02:26,162
02:22,077
02:23,483 04:45,560
15
J.A.Menéndez Citroen ZX
A1/2
12
02:27,770
02:25,263
02:22,098 04:47,361
16
J.L.Ruiz R5 GT Turbo
S/A
9
02:53,650
02:24,489
02:24,674 04:49,163
17
C.Gutiérrez Ford Sierra 4x4
S/A
9
02:35:889
02:28,247
02:26,965 04:55,212
18
S.Díaz BMW M3
A1/2
12
02:33,780
02:28,938
02:27,067 04:56,005
19
M.A.Pérez Peugeot 106KC
A
7
02:27,801
02:28,192
02:27,855 04:56,047
20
J.Otero R5 GT Turbo
S/A
9
02:31,742
02:29,737
02:28,441 04:58,178
21
A.Redondo Citroen Saxo
A1/2
11
02:30,526
02:28,261
02:30,442 04:58,703
22
J.L.Menéndez Formula Toyota
E
13
02:25,405
02:27,893
02:34,260 05:02,153
23
J.F.Requejo BMW M3
A
10
02:32,148
02:32,226
02:31,408 05:03,634
24
A.Martínez R5 GT Turbo
S/A
9
02:34,146
02:33,733
02:30,810 05:04,543
25
C.Menéndez Citroen Saxo
N
2
02:36,847
02:33,838
02:33,037 05:06,875
26
H.Carbajal Citroen AX
S/A
6
02:36,401
02:35,481
02:34,944 05:10,425
27
P.Garrido Peugeot 106
A
6
02:36,302
02:36,455
02:34,146 05:10,601
28
J.A.Díaz Citroen AX
S/A
6
02:37,189
02:36,001
02:35,659 05:11,660
29
G.Alba VW Golf
S/A
8
02:39,635
02:37,027
02:36,251 05:13,278
30
I.Moro Alfa 33
A1/2
12
03:04,878
02:37,615
02:36,645 05:14,260
31
S.Molano Peugeot 205
S/A
6
02:42,304
02:38,610
02:38,701 05:17,311
32
H.Argüelles Peugeot 106
N
1
02:40,887
02:39,185
02:38,678 05:17,863
33
J.M.Villar Citroen Saxo
N
2
02:42,655
02:39,822
02:38,466 05:18,288
34
L.A.Blanco Fiat Uno Turbo
S/A
9
02:42,730
02:39,601
02:41,034 05:20,635
35
J.L.Alvarez Opel Astra
N
3
02:42,035
02:40,411
02:41,158 05:21,569
36
I.Cueto Citroen AX
S/A
6
02:42,926
02:40,962
02:40,678 05:21,640
37
J.R.Llorián Ford Escort
S/A
9
02:47,377
02:42,426
02:40,054 05:22,480
38
A.J.Suárez Citroen ZX
A
8
02:43,982
02:42,685
02:40,785 05:23,470
39
B.Cuervo Ford Fiesta XR2
S/N
2
02:45:204
02:43:075
02:43:223 05:26:298
40
L.Díaz Citroen AX
S/A
6
02:44,670
02:44,303
02:43,489 05:27,792
41
E.Pelaez Opel Kadett
S/A
8
02:44:745
02:43,874
02:44,142 05:28,016
42
D.Palacio Opel Corsa GSI
S/N
2
02:46,261
02:46,172
02:44,216 05:30,388
43
R.Canales Peugeot 205
S/N
1
02:44,044
02:43,927
02:46,717 05:30,644
44
R.Alvarez Citroen AX GTI
A
6
02:51,889
02:47,476
02:43,602 05:31,078
45
J.Lobo Opel Corsa GSI
S/A
6
03:02,525
02:50,056
02:45,670 05:35,726
46
J.E.Pérez Citroen AX
S/N
1
02:50,376
02:48,160
02:48,436 05:36,596
47
D.Sanz Peugeot 205
S/N
1
02:48,921
02:56,617
02:44,567 05:41,184
48
G.Hernández Citroen AX
S/N
1
03:01,207
02:51,066
02:51,108 05:42,174
49
R.Bustelo Simca Rallye
A1/2
9
03:02,774
02:55,992
02:47,048 05:43,040
50
P.Alvarez Fiat Uno Turbo
S/A
9
02:57:049
02:53:064
02:50:046 05:43:110
51
J.R.Guada Talbot Samba
S/A
6
02:48,325
02:46,781
03:58,815 06:45,596
52
A.Fernández Citroen AX
N
1
03:06:313
02:57,209
04:06,286 07:03,495
53
F.Iglesias Citroen ZX
N
3
02:51,923
03:50,807
03:51,612 07:42,419
                                 
Pos
Piloto Vehículo
Entrenos
Oficial 1
Oficial 2
Total
1
A.Iglesias Gold TMK 9
--:--,---
02:15,678
02:13,981
04:29,659
2
J.M.Puig Gold K9
02:20,680
02:15,074
02:14,798
04:29,872
3
J.Fernández Dino
02:25,867
02:15,142
02:15,170
04:30,712
4
M.Á.Parejo Tony 125
02:17,872
02:17,629
02:13,856
04:31,485
5
J.C.Cueva Dino
02:27,375
02:15,463
02:16,245
04:31,708
6
M.Martínez Tony 125
02:19,640
02:17,563
02:17,379
04:34,942
7
J.P.Llera Gold K9
02:25,299
02:18,810
02:18,813
04:37,623
8
F.Louzán Dino
02:33,316
02:24,918
02:23,946
04:48,864