CONCURSANTE PILOTO VEHICULO GR. CL.
1 KARTING CLUB I.MO.LA IGNACIO URDANGARAY RGUEZ. TONY KART K9 K I
2 KARTING CLUB I.MO.LA JUAN CARLOS ALPERI PANDO GOLD K9 K I
3 C.D.K.A. FRANCISCO J. CASTRO RGUEZ. TONY KART PAVESI K I
4 KARTING CLUB I.MO.LA JUAN CARLOS CUEVA GLEZ. KART DINO K I
5 EL GAITERO COMPETICION MARCELINO MARTINEZ HEVIA TONY KART K I
6 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR JOSE Mª PUIG KART K I
7 C.M.C. JUAN PABLO LLERA BUSTA KART GOLD K I
8 ANTON POMAR DI,GLERIA ANTON POMAR DI,GLERIA ANDERSSON-APRILIA K II
9 C.M.C. MARCOS MARZOA BUSTELO PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/N I - Jr.
10 CANGAS DEL NARCEA MOTOR JOSE MANUEL DIEZ CARROS PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/N I - Jr.
11 C.A.S. JONATHAN MORTERA MONTES PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/N I - Jr.
12 CASTRILLON MOTOR CLUB SANTIAGO FDEZ. GONZALEZ CITROEN AX SPORT S/N I - Jr.
14 A.R.J. MOTORSPORT MARCOS GRANDA CAÑÍBANO CITROEN AX SPORT S/N I - Jr.
15 ESCUDERIA LUGONES JOSE ENRIQUE RGUEZ. VILLAR CITROEN AX GT S/N I - Jr.
16 ESCUDERIA LUGONES SERGIO GLEZ. BERNARDO CITROEN AX GT S/N I - Jr.
17 MALLACINA SPORT RODRIGO BETETA MIER PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE N I - Jr.
18 TURON ARRASS DAVID GARCIA CAMBLOR CITROEN AX GTI N I - Jr.
19 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICIÓN RUBEN FDEZ. LAVANIEGOS FORD FIESTA XR 2 S/N II - Jr.
21 C.M.C. DAVID PALACIO OPEL CORSA GSI S/N II - Jr.
22 A.R.J. MOTORSPORT MINERVINO FERRERA ALVAREZ CITROEN AX GT S/N I
23 GIJON MOTOR CLUB ANGEL FDEZ. FDEZ. PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/N I
24 GIJON MOTOR CLUB JOSE RAMÓN SARIEGO NOSTI PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/N I
25 ESCUDERIA MOSCONA ANTONIO VELASCO GLEZ. RENAULT 21 TURBO S/N V
26 BIMENES MOTOR SPORT JAIME MONTES PIÑERA FORD SIERRA COSWORTH S/N V
27 C.A.S. JORGE A. VEGA PRADO PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE N I
28 C.A.S. IGNACIO CUETO MATA CITROEN AX GTI N I
29 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB RAMON ANDRES DORADO CITROEN SAXO VTS 16 V. N II
30 C.A.S. JAVIER A. DIAZ GLEZ. CITROEN SAXO VTS 16 V. N II
31 C.A.S. JUAN LUIS ALVAREZ SUAREZ RENAULT CLIO 16 V N III
32 TURON ARRASS DAVID FOLGUEIRA CITROEN ZX 16 V N III
33 BIMENES MOTOR SPORT ALBERTO REDONDO SEAT IBIZA 1.8 TURBO N V
34 JOSE GLEZ. NAREDO JOSE GLEZ. NAREDO FORD ESCORT COSWORTH N V
35 EL GAITERO COMPETICION J. ANTONIO BORIS ALVAREZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/A VI
36 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICIÓN JESUS ALVAREZ SUAREZ CITROEN AX SPORT S/A VI
37 C.A.S. ANGEL DIAZ CANAL CITROEN AX SPORT S/A VI
38 A.R.J. MOTORSPORT FERNANDO RGUEZ. MDEZ. PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/A VI
39 C.A.S. PAULA FDEZ. FDEZ. CITROEN AX SPORT S/A VI
40 GIJON MOTOR CLUB IVAN DEL VALLE MTNEZ. CITROEN AX SPORT S/A VI
41 BIMENES MOTOR SPORT ALBERTO IBAÑEZ DIAZ CITROEN AX GT S/A VI
42 TURON ARRASS LAUREANO DIAZ ALVAREZ CITROEN AX SPORT S/A VI
43 C.A.S. HECTOR CARBAJAL VIGIL CITROEN AX SPORT S/A VI
44 ESCUDERIA LUGONES DAVID RGUEZ. DEL BLANCO FORD FIESTA XR 2 S/A VII
45 TURON ARRASS JORGE LOBO JIMENEZ OPEL CORSA GSI S/A VII
47 LUIS MIGUELMORA LOPEZ LUIS MIGUELMORA LOPEZ SEAT 124 - 1800 S/A VIII
49 EL GAITERO COMPETICION JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ PRIETO OPEL KADETT GSI 16 V S/A VIII
50 C.A.S. FERNANDO R. MONTEIRO RGUEZ. BMW 323 i S/A IX
51 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR JESUS CHAO MONTES BMW M3 S/A IX
52 C.A.S. JUAN RAMON LLORIAN PEREZ FORD ESCORT RS TURBO S/A IX
53 TINEO AUTOCLUB JOSE ALFONSO ALVAREZ VALDES RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A IX
54 MALLACINA SPORT ANTONIO CASAL SUAREZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A IX
55 ESCUDERIA LUGONES MANUEL FCO. VALLE LLOVIO RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A IX
56 S.I.F. MOTOR ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A IX
57 BIMENES MOTOR SPORT JAVIER OTERO SOMOANO RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A IX
58 BIMENES MOTOR SPORT JOSE LUIS RUIZ MORTERA RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A IX
59 MALLACINA SPORT GABINO FERNADEZ GLEZ. RENAULT 11 TURBO S/A IX
60 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICIÓN CESAR GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ FORD SIERRA COSWORTH S/A X
61 ESCUDERIA MOSCONA JOSE RAMON RGUEZ. SUAREZ FORD SIERRA COSWORTH S/A X
62 A.R.J. MOTORSPORT DAVID FEITO HERRANZ LANCIA DELTA HF S/A X
65 EL GAITERO COMPETICION BERNARDO CARDIN ZALDIVAR LANCIA 037 S/B X
66 ROBERTO ALVAREZ CIBRIAN ROBERTO ALVAREZ CIBRIAN CITROEN AX GTI A VI
67 TURON ARRASS ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ ALVAREZ HYUNDAY ACCENT GT A VII
68 C.M.C. RICARDO VILLA VALLINA PEUGEOT 106 S 16 A VII
69 EL GAITERO COMPETICION PALOMA ALVAREZ ARCA FIAT PUNTO HGT A VIII
70 A.R.J. MOTORSPORT JOSE Mª LOMBARDIA RICO SEAT IBIZA CUPRA A VIII
71 ASTURIAS RACING MOTOR MANUEL MAESTRO MDEZ. RENAULT MEGANE A VIII
72 BIMENES MOTOR SPORT OSCAR PALACIO JOSE RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS A VIII
73 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICIÓN MANUEL ALEJANDRO CASTRILLO RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS A VIII
74 C.A.S. JOSE POSE RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS A VIII
75 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR JAVIER FDEZ. REQUEJO BMW M3 A X
76 C.A.S. MANRIQUE MEDINA NOVAL CITROEN AX SPORT A 1/2 XI
77 C.A.S. ISAAC MORO RIO ALFA 33 A 1/2 XI
78 C.A.S. JOSE ANTONIO MDEZ. PARRAO CITROEN ZX KITCAR A 1/2 XII
79 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR SERGIO DIAZ GLEZ. BMW 320 ST A 1/2 XII
80 A.C.P.A. JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FOMBONA AUDI A4 ST A 1/2 XII
81 C.A.S. JESUS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ SPEEDCAR CM XIII
82 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB XUAN SAN MARTÍN BRC CM XIII
83 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB VICTOR M. PARDEIRO BRC CM XIII
84 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB JESUS BANGO BRC CM XIII
85 A.C.P.A. IVAN SUAREZ MARTINEZ SPEEDCAR CM XIII
86 C.M.C. OSCAR PALACIO ARIAS SPEEDCAR CM XIII
87 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICIÓN JUAN RAMON ALVAREZ FRANCOS FORMULA TOYOTA E XIV
88 C.M.C. VICTOR ABRAHAM GUTIERREZ PELAEZ FORMULA NISSAN E XIV
89 EL GAITERO COMPETICION ANGEL CANDAS ACEBO FORMULA NISSAN E XIV
90 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR JOSE RAMON FDEZ. CASTAÑON MARTINI MK-39 E XIV
91 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR ADOLFO POSADA FERRON REYNARD F-3000 E XIV