LISTA DE INSCRITOS - XXVI SUBIDA A MUNCO - 26-05-2007 - CLUB AUTOMÓVIL SIERO
CONCURSANTE PILOTO VEHICULO GR. CL.
1 ARJ MOTORSPORT ADRIAN IGLESIAS ALVAREZ CITROEN AX GT S/N I
2 EL GAITERO COMPETICION DANIEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ CITROEN AX SPORT S/N I
3 A.R.J. MOTORSPORT DIEGO GARCIA CORRALES CITROEN AX S/N I
4 DAVID MORENO SIERRA DAVID MORENO SIERRA FORD FIESTA XR2i S/N II
5 EL GAITERO COMPETICION JESUS CHAO MONTES FORD SIERRA S/N IV
6 NAVA RACING JAIME MONTES PIÑERA FORD SIERRA COSWORTH  S/N IV
7 ORBAYU COMPETICION DAVID FERNANDEZ OYARVIDE PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/N I
8 BETETA COMPETICION SERGIO MARTINEZ NOVAL PEUGEOT 106 XSI N I
9 C.A.S. PABLO GONZALEZ CASERO PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE N I
10 C.A.S. FELIPE PUENTE ESTRADA PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE N I
11 A.R.J. MOTORSPORT ALBERTO NUÑEZ MAYORDOMO OPEL CORSA GSI N II
12 C.A.S. JAVIER ANTONIO DIAZ GONZALEZ CITROEN SAXO 16 V N II
14 SIF MOTOR RAMON ANDRES DORADO CITROEN SAXO   N II
15 C.A.S. JONÁS PORTILLA GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 205 GTI N III
16 A.C.P.A. RICARDO VILLA VALLINA PEUGEOT 206 RC N III
17 A.R.J. MOTORSPORT JONATHAN MENENDEZ GARCIA RENAULT CLIO SPORT N III
18 ESCUDERIA AVILESINA CESAR PALACIO ALVAREZ RENAULT CLIO SPORT N III
19 ESCUDERIA CAUSA PRIMITIVO AMBRES ALVAREZ RENAULT CLIO SPORT N III
21 AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE VEGADEO MANUEL ANTONIO PEREZ FERNANDEZ MITSUBISHI EVO VIII  N IV
22 AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE VEGADEO RAFAEL BUSTELO GONZALEZ SIMCA RALLYE HA V
23 P.J. ELVIS SPORT LUIS ARTURO ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ SEAT FURA CRONO HA VI
25 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR JAVIER VAZQUEZ GARCIA FORD FIESTA MKI 1300 HA V
26 EL GAITERO COMPETICION ANTONIO BORIS ALVAREZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/A V
27 EL GAITERO COMPETICION ISIDRO BARRO EDUARTE CITROEN AX SPORT S/A V
28 NAVA RACING IVAN MUÑIZ CIMADEVILLA CITROEN AX SPORT S/A V
29 ESCUDERIA CAUSA FRANCISCO MARRON LANIO PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/A V
30 EL GAITERO COMPETICION JULIO CESAR MENDEZ SANCHEZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/A V
31 C.A.S. GABINO EXPOSITO DIEGO CITROEN AX S/A V
32 C.A.S. HECTOR CARBAJAL VIGIL CITROEN AX SPORT S/A V
33 EL GAITERO COMPETICION JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ PRIETO BMW 320i S/A VII
34 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION FERMIN GALAN PEREZ RENAULT 11 TURBO S/A VIII
35 ESUDERIA CAUSA IVAN SUAREZ MENENDEZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A VIII
36 ESCUDERIA VILLA DE LLANES DAVID GUTIERREZ CANTERO RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A VIII
37 EL GAITERO COMPETICION RODRIGO NAREDO VALDÉS RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A VIII
38 CASTRILLON MOTOR CLUB ELOY REIRIZ FERNANDEZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A VIII
39 MINERVINO FERRERA ALVAREZ MINERVINO FERRERA ALVAREZ FORD SIERRA COSWORTH  S/A VIII
41 EL GAITERO COMPETICION SIMON CABAL MENDEZ FORD ESCORT XS XI
43 A.R.J. MOTORSPORT JONATHAN MORTERA MONTES PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE XS IX
44 ESCUDERIA MOSCONA FERNANDO ARIAS ALVAREZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE XS X
45 ARJ MOTORSPORT ADOLFO VEGA VALLE PEUGEOT 205 GTI XS XI
46 TURON ARRASS JULIAN VAZQUEZ LUEJE PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE XS X
47 NAVA RACING ALBERTO ORDOÑEZ LOSADA RENAULT 5   XS XI
48 AUTMERCADO ASTUR DANIEL VILLANUEVA ABLANEDO RENAULT 5 GT TURBO XS XII
49 NAVA RACING JOSE LUIS RUIZ MORTERA RENAULT 5 GT TURBO XS XI
50 BETETA COMPETICION JAVIER BETETA MIER RENAULT MEGANE XS XI
51 TURON ARRASS JOSE LUIS PICO VACAS PEUGEOT 309 GTI S/A VII
52 A.C.P.A. JAIRO ALVAREZ ALVARO PEUGEOT 206 XS A VI
53 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB MARCELINO BUSTAMANTE GARCIA CITROEN AX A V
54 C.A.S. JORGE GALLEGO MANJARRÉS CITROEN AX GTI A V 
56 CE LACIANA MOTOR LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS RENAULT CLIO 1.8 16V A VII
57 A.C.P.A. ADRIAN SANTIRSO LUCES RENAULT CLIO 16V A VII
58 ARROES RACINGCLUB ISAAC RAMOS PASTUR RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS A VII
59 A.R.J. MOTORSPORT DAVID CALDEVILLA ALVAREZ RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS A VII
60 C.A.S. JOSE POSE RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS A VII
62 CLUB VALDES RACING CESAR GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ FORD SCORT WRC A VIII
63 EL GAITERO COMPETICION FCO. MIGUEL DIAZ INGUANZO MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII A VIII
65 A.C.P.A. JULIO CESAR CASTRILLO MIRANDA RENAULT MAXI MEGANE A VII
66 AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE VEGADEO MIGUEL ANGEL FLOREZ GONZALEZ CITROEN SAXO 16 V A2 XIII
67 EL GAITERO COMPETICION RUBEN BULNES SEVARES CITROEN AX SPORT A2 XIII
68 MALLACINA SPORT ANTONIO CASAL SUAREZ RENAULT CLIO SPORT A2 XIV
69 B9 RACING ISAAC MORO RIO RENAULT CLIO SPORT A2 XIV
70 C.A.S. JOSE ANTONIO MENENDEZ LOPEZ CITROEN ZX A2 XIV
71 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR SERGIO DIAZ GONZALEZ BMW M3 E-30 A2 XIV
72 B9 RACING JAVIER FERNANDEZ REQUEJO AUDI A4 ST A2 XIV
73 B9 RACING JESUS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ AUDI A4 ST A2 XIV
74 CLUB VALDES RACING IGNACIO FRAGALE ALONSO SPEED CAR GT CM XV
75 EL GAITERO COMPETICION ENRIQUE PEREZ CASO SPEED CAR GT CM XV
76 DAVID CEBALLOS DELGADO DAVID CEBALLOS DELGADO BRC 02 CM XV
77 C.A.S. LUIS ANGEL IGLESIAS SANCHEZ BRC 02 CM XV
78 EL GAITERO COMPETICION BORJA VILLAR LLORENTE SPEED CAR GT CM XV
79 EL GAITERO COMPETICION CHRISTIAN VILLAR LLORENTE SPEED CAR GT CM XV
80 C.A.S. J. CARLOS CUEVA GONZALEZ SPEED CAR GT CM XV
81 E.M.R. COMPETICION MIGUEL DIEGO ALONSO SPEED CAR GT CM XV
82 EL GAITERO COMPETICION JAVIER OTERO SOMOANO SPEED CAR GT CM XV
83 EL GAITERO COMPETICION JESUS ALVAREZ ALONSO SPEED CAR GT CM XV
84 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR ROBERTO FUEYO CASAL SILVER CAR CM XV
85 C.A.S. JUAN LUIS MENENDEZ ALVAREZ TOYOTA F3 E XVI
86 EL GAITERO COMPETICION OSCAR PALACIO ARIAS OSELLA PA 20 S CN XVI