XXVII SUBIDA A MUNCO - 31-05-2008 - CLUB AUTOMÓVIL SIERO
CONCURSANTE PILOTO VEHICULO
GR.
CL.
73 ARJ MOTORSPORT ADRIAN IGLESIAS ALVAREZ CITROEN AX GT S/N I
72 GRANDAS SPORT COMPETICION ALBERTO MATEOS DIAZ OPEL CORSA GSI S/N I
71 EL GAITERO COMPETICION DANIEL CRESPO BLANCO PEUGEOT 106 N I
70 C.A.S. ADRIAN MARTIN REY CITROEN AX GTI N I
69 ESCUDERIA LUGONES OSCAR BUENO DE LA ROSA CITROEN SAXO N I
68 SIF MOTOR MIGUEL GARCIA GARCIA PEUGEOT 106 S16 N I
67 SIF MOTOR RAMON ANDRES DORADO CITROEN SAXO N I
66 GIJON MOTOR CLUB RAFAEL GIL GARCIA RENAULT CLIO 16v N II
64 CE LACIANA MOTOR LUIS CARLOS FERRERIA RENAULT CLIO SPORT N II
63 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION ALBERTO MENENDEZ MTNEZ. RENAULT CLIO SPORT N II
62 ARJ MOTORSPORT JONATHAN MENENDEZ GARCIA RENAULT CLIO SPORT N II
61 NAVA RACING ALBERTO REDONDO CRIADO RENAULT CLIO SPORT N II
60 AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE VEGADEO RAFAEL BUSTELO GONZALEZ SIMCA  RALLYE HA IV
59 TRONCOMOVIL SPORT JUAN CARLOS ENCINAS SANZ SIMCA  RALLYE HA IV
57 C.A.S. JUAN JOSE S. ORDIALES FORD ESCORT MKII HA V
56 ARJ MOTORSPORT ALBERTO CASTRO FDEZ.  VOLKSWAGEN POLO GT COUPÉ S/A IV
55 C.A.S. DIEGO GARCIA CORRALES CITROEN AX SPORT S/A IV
54 C.A.S. JUAN LUIS YAÑEZ REBOLLEDO CITROEN AX SPORT S/A IV
53 EL GAITERO COMPETICION DANIEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ CITROEN AX SPORT S/A IV
52 EL GAITERO COMPETICION ISIDRO BARRO EDUARTE CITROEN AX SPORT S/A IV
51 EL GAITERO COMPETICION JULIO CESAR MENDEZ SANCHEZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE S/A IV
50 C.A.S. GABINO EXPOSITO CITROEN AX SPORT S/A IV
49 C.A.S. HECTOR CARBAJAL VIGIL CITROEN AX GT S/A IV
48 C.A.S. JAVIER MARTINEZ CRESPO OPEL KADETT GSI  S/A V
47 TURON ARRASS JOSE LUIS PICO VACAS PEUGEOT 309 GTI   S/A V
46 B9 RACING AMADEO LOPEZ ARANGO PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16v S/A
45 ARJ MOTORSPORT SERGIO ALONSO VIGIL PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16v S/A V
44 EL GAITERO COMPETICION JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ PRIETO OPEL KADETT GSI 16v S/A VI
43 ESCUDERIA CAUSA IVAN SUAREZ MENENDEZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO S/A VI
42 ARROES RACING CLUB JESUS CHAO MONTES FORD SIERRA  COSWORTH S/A VI
41 BETETA COMPETICION ISIDORO BETETA MIER FORD SIERRA RS COSWORTH S/A VI
40 C.A.S. JORGE GALLEGO MANJARRÉS CITROEN AX GTI A IV
39 C.A.S. ROBERTO ALVAREZ CIBRIAN CITROEN AX GTI A IV
38 C.A.S. JAVIER A. DIAZ GLEZ. CITROEN SAXO VTS A IV
37 ARJ MOTORSPORT RAMON GARCIA PEREIRA PEUGEOT 106 GTI A IV
36 C.A.S. JONAS PORTILLA GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 205 GTI A V
35 C.A.S. JOSE POSE RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS A V
34 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR FELIX ALVAREZ GARCIA MITSUBISHI EVO VIII A VI
33 TURON ARRASS JULIAN VAZQUEZ LUEJE PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE XS VII
32 NAVA RACING ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SIRGO PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE XS VII
31 ARJ MOTORSPORT JONATHAN MORTERA MONTES PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE XS VII
30 NAVA RACING BERNABE VIGIL GARCIA CITROEN AX GT XS VII
29 ARJ MOTORSPORT DAVID CALDEVILLA ALVAREZ RENAULT MEGANE COUPE XS VIII
28 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR DANIEL VILLANUEVA ABLANEDO RENAULT 5 GT TURBO XS IX
26 CASTRILLON MOTOR CLUB ELOY REIRIZ FERNANDEZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO XS IX
25 MALLACINA SPORT GABINO FERNANDEZ GLEZ. RENAULT 11 TURBO XS IX
24 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR ANGEL CASTRO DE LAS HERAS PORSCHE 996 GT3 GT IX
23 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR MGUEL ANGEL TRIGO  MITSUBISHI EVO IX XA IX
22 AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE VEGADEO MIGUEL ANGEL FLOREZ GLEZ. CITROEN SAXO CUP A1/2 X
21 EL GAITERO COMPETICION RUBEN BULNES SEVARES CITROEN AX SPORT A1/2
20 TEAM REPAUTO MANUEL BIAIN DIEZ RENAULT CLIO SPORT CUP A1/2 XI
19 B9 RACING ISAAC MORO RIO RENAULT CLIO SPORT CUP A1/2 XI 
18 C.A.S. JOSE A. MENENDEZ LOPEZ SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA A1/2 XI
17 B9 RACING JESUS FERNANDEZ AUDI A4 ST A1/2 XI
16 SIF MOTOR CARLOS RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS SILVER CAR CM XIII
15 ESCUDERIA MAR COMPETICION LUIS ANGEL IGLESIAS BRC 02 CM XIII
14 C.D. PEÑUCAS JUAN ANTONIO CASTILLO SPEED CAR GT  CM XIII
12 TEAM REPAUTO IGNACIO BIAIN DIEZ SPEED CAR GT CM XIII
11 EL GAITERO COMPETICION ENRIQUE PEREZ CASO SPEED CAR GTR CM XIII
10 MALLACINA SPORT ANTONIO CASAL SUAREZ SILVER CAR CM XIII
9 A.C.P.A. JOSE AGUILAR MONTES SPEED CAR GT CM XIII
8 C.A.S. JUAN CARLOS CUEVA SPEED CAR GT CM XIII
7 TURON ARRASS JOSE MARIA CASTRO IGLESIAS SILVER CAR CM XIII
6 GAITERO COMPETICION JAVIER OTERO SOMOANO SPEED CAR GT CM XIII
5 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB FERMIN BUSTA ESCANDON BRC 05 EVO CM XIII
4 EL GAITERO COMPETICION JESUS ALVAREZ ALONSO SPEED CAR GT  CM XIII
3 AUTOMERCADO ASTUR ROBERTO FUEYO CASAL SILVER CAR CM XIII
2 ORBAYU COMPETICION VICTOR ABRAHAM GUTIERREZ GOULD GR 37 E XII
1 EL GAITERO COMPETICION OSCAR PALACIO ARIAS OSELLA PA 20 CN XII