LISTA DE INSCRITOS - XXVIII SUBIDA A MUNCO - 27-06-2009 - CLUB AUTOMÓVIL SIERO
CONCURSANTE PILOTO VEHICULO
GR.
CL.
62
NAVA RACING ALBERTO REDONDO CRIADO FORD SIERRA 4x4 2000
SN
III
61
NAVA RACING RAIMUNDO CONCEPCION PEUGEOT 106 S16
N
I 
60
GAITERO COMPETICION DANIEL CRESPO BLANCO PEUGEOT 106
N
I
59
ESCUDERIA LUGONES OSCAR BUENO DE LA ROSA CITROEN SAXO
N
I
58
FG RACING TEAM LUIS DIAZ FONSECA FIAT PUNTO HGT
N
II
57
GAITERO COMPETICION RODRIGO NAREDO VALDES RENAULT CLIO 16v
N
II
56
TURON ARRASS EUGENIO PELAEZ COSME RENAULT CLIO SPORT
N
II
55
ARROES RACING CLUB RICARDO VILLA VALLINA PEUGEOT 206 RC
N
II
54
AUTOMÓVIL CLUB VEGADEO RAFAEL BUSTELO GONZÁLEZ SIMCA RALLYE 2
HA
IV
53
C.A.S. ALDO DE ALBERTO ALFA ROMEO SPRINT
HA
V
52
C.A.S. JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ FORD ESCORT MKII
HA
V
51
NAVA RACING DANIEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ CITROEN AX SPORT
SA
IV
50
GAITERO COMPETICION ISIDRO BARRO EDUARTE CITROEN AX SPORT
SA
IV
49
C.A.S. GABINO EXPOSITO ALVAREZ CITROEN AX SPORT
SA
IV
48
C.A.S. HECTOR CARBAJAL VILGIL CITROEN AX GT
SA
IV
47
TURON ARRASS JOSE LUIS PICO VACAS PEUGEOT 309 GTI
SA
V
46
C.A.S. JAVIER MARTINEZ CRESPO OPEL KADETT GSI
SA
V
45
APAPAST JUAN CARLOS MERINO ALVAREZ PEUGEOT 205 GTI
SA
V
44
ARJ MOTORSPORT SERGIO ALONSO VIGIL PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16 v
SA
V
43
C.A.S. DAVID MARTINEZ CALLEJA BMW 323
SA
VI
42
GAITERO COMPETICION JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ PRIETO BMW 325 i
SA
VI
41
APAPAST MINERVINO FERRERA ALVAREZ FORD SIERRA COSWORTH
SA
VI
40
LANGREO MOTOR CLUB XABEL SOLIS ALADRO PEUGEOT 106 
A
IV
39
C.A.S. ROBERTO ALVAREZ CIBRIAN CITROEN AX GTI
A
IV
38
C.A.S. JAVIER ANTONIO DIAZ GONZALEZ CITROEN SAXO VTS
A
IV
37
BOAL COMPETICION ABRAHAM DARRIBA OLAY RENAULT CLIO 16v
A
V
36
C.A.S. FRANCISCO PEREZ FDEZ. SEAT IBIZA 2.0
A
V
35
GAITERO COMPETICION NACHO MADRERA GOMEZ BMW M3
A
VI
34
TRONCOMOVIL SPORT JUAN CARLOS ENCINAS SANZ SIMCA RALLYE 2
XS
VII
33
GAITERO COMPETICION IGNACIO CIMADEVILLA ALVAREZ CITROEN AX GT
XS
VII
32
ESCUDERIA LUGONES SERGIO CANALES GARCIA SEAT IBIZA
XS
VII
31
C.A.S. PABLO A. GONZALEZ CASERO PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
XS
VII
30
NAVA RACING JULIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ CITROEN AX SPORT
XS
VII
29
CAUSA LUIS ANGEL CERNUDA PEUGEOT 106 XSI
XS
VII
28
SIF MOTOR MIGUEL GARCIA GARCIA PEUGEOT 106  S 16
XS
VII
27
NAVA RACING ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SIRGO PEUGEOT 205 
XS
VII
26
LANGREO MOTOR CLUB GUSTAVO SANCHEZ LOPEZ PEUGEOT 205 R16
XS
VII
25
LANGREO MOTOR CLUB JONATHAN MORTERA MONTES PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
XS
VII
24
PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION FERMIN GALAN PEREZ RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
XS
VIII
23
B9 RACING AMADEO LOPEZ ARANGO PEUGEOT 206 GTI
XS
VIII
22
APAPAST DAVID CALDEVILLA ALVAREZ RENAULT MEGANE COUPE CUP
XS
VIII
21
CASTRILLON MOTOR CLUB ELOY REIRIZ FERNANDEZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
XS
IX
20
NAVA RACING ALBERTO ORDOÑEZ LOSADA RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
XS
IX
19
TEAM REPAUTO JUAN JOSE ABIA DE LA TORRE FERRARI 360 CHALLENGE
GT
IX
18
GAITERO COMPETICION BERNARDO CARDIN ZALDIVAR FERRARI 360 CHALLENGE
GT
IX
17
VALLE NAVIEGO COMPETICION MANUEL A. PEREZ FERNANDEZ MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII
XA
IX
16
C.A.S. ROBERTO FERRERO  BMW 325 i
XA
IX
15
ESCUDERIA VILLA DE LLANES DAVID MATEOS ROSETE HYUNDAI ACCENT GT CUP
A 1/2 
X
14
AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE VEGADEO MIGUEL A. FLOREZ GONZALEZ CITROEN SAXO CUP
A 1/2
X
12
NAVA RACING DANIEL MONTES DEL VALLE CITROEN AX SPORT
A 1/2
X
11
GAITERO COMPETICION RUBEN BULNES SEVARES CITROEN AX SPORT
A 1/2
X 
10
B9 RACING MIGUEL ANGEL GRANDA  CITROEN ZX
A 1/2
XI
9
B9 RACING ISAAC MORO RIO RENAULT CLIO CUP
A 1/2
XI
8
ARJ MOTORSPORT ROBERTO IGLESIAS BASCUAS SPEED CAR GT 
CM
XIII
7
TURON ARRASS ADRIAN DIAZ GARCIA SILVER CAR S2
CM
XIII
6
GAITERO COMPETICION ENRIQUE PEREZ CASO SPEED CAR GT R
CM
XIII
5
SIF MOTOR CARLOS RODRIGUEZ  SILVER CAR
CM
XIII
4
C.A.S. JUAN CARLOS CUEVA SILVER CAR
CM
XIII
3
LANGREO MOTOR CLUB FERMIN BUSTA ESCANDON BRC 05 EVO
CM
XIII 
2
APAPAST RAFAEL GUARDIOLA BLANCO FORMULA REYNARD 903
E
XII 
1
GAITERO COMPETICION OSCAR PALACIO ARIAS OSELLA PA 20
CN
XII