LISTA DE INSCRITOS - XXIX SUBIDA A MUNCO - 29-05-2010 - CLUB AUTOMÓVIL SIERO
CONCURSANTE PILOTO VEHICULO GR CL
78 SIF MOTOR MIGUEL GARCIA GARCIA PEUGEOT 106 S16 N I
77 SIF MOTOR RAMON ANDRES DORADO CITROEN SAXO   N I
76 EL GAITERO COMPETICION RODRIGO NAREDO VALDÉS RENAULT CLIO 16v N II
75 C.A.S. JUAN LUIS ALVAREZ SUAREZ RENAULT CLIO 16 v N II
74 TURON ARRASS EUGENIO PELAEZ COSME RENAULT CLIO SPORT N II 
73 CAUSA PRIMITIVO AMBRES ALVAREZ RENAULT CLIO SPORT N II 
72 ESCUDERIA LUGONES SERGIO CANALES GARCIA SEAT IBIZA HB V
71 NAVA RACING JAIME MONTES PIÑERA SIMCA RALLYE HA IV
70 AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE VEGADEO RAFAEL BUSTELO GONZALEZ SIMCA RALLYE HA IV
69 C.A.S. JUAN JOSE S. ORDIALES FORD ESCORT MKII HA V
68 SIF MOTOR JORGE GARCÍA GUTIERREZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE SA IV
67 EL GAITERO COMPETICION ISIDRO BARRO EDUARTE CITROEN AX SPORT SA IV
66 C.A.S. GABINO EXPOSITO ALVAREZ CITROEN AX SPORT SA IV
65 C.A.S. HECTOR CARBAJAL VIGIL CITROEN AX GT  SA IV
64 SIF MOTOR JUAN CARLOS MERINO ALVAREZ PEUGEOT 205 GTI SA V
63 C.A.S. JAVIER MARTINEZ CRESPO OPEL KADETT GSI 16v SA
62 EL GAITERO COMPETICION JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ PRIETO BMW 325i   SA VI
61 C.A.S. LUIS DIAZ FONSECA BMW 323 E30 SA VI
60 ESCUDERIA VILLA DE LLANES LUIS PESQUERA COFIÑO RENAULT 5 GT TURBO SA VI
59 APAPAST JESUS CHAO MONTES FORD SIERRA COSWORTH SA VI
58 NAVA RACING ALBERTO REDONDO CRIADO FORD SIERRA COSWORTH 4x4 SA VI
57 EL GAITERO COMPETICION JESUS ALVAREZ ALONSO BMW M3 E30 SA VI
56 NALON AUTO SPORT DAVID PERUYERO MARTINEZ CITROEN SAXO VTS 16 v A IV
55 EL GAITERO COMPETICION DANIEL CRESPO BLANCO PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE A IV
54 GRANDAS SPORT COMPETICION ALBERTO MATEOS DIAZ CITROEN SAXO VTS A IV
53 C.A.S. ROBERTO ALVAREZ CIBRIAN CITROEN AX A IV
52 C.A.S. ALVARO DEL CUETO DEL LLANO CITROEN SAXO 16v A IV
51 NAVA RACING YONNIFER VIGIL CITROEN SAXO VTS A IV
50 C.A.S. FRANCISCO PEREZ FDEZ. SEAT IBIZA 2.0 A V
49 ARJ MOTORSPORT MARIO VIDAL ARGUELLO BMW 325i E36 A VI
48 NAVA RACING MIGUEL ALONSO FUEGO CITROEN AX X XIV
47 NAVA RACING JUAN MONTEQUIN MAUJO CITROEN AX SPORT X XIV
46 ARJ MOTORSPORT BENJAMIN SANCHEZ ALVAREZ CITROEN AX GT  X XIV
45 NAVA RACING JULIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ CITROEN AX SPORT X XIV
44 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB GUSTAVO SANCHEZ LÓPEZ PEUGEOT 205 R16 X XIV
43 NAVA RACING OSCAR BUENO DE LA ROSA CITROEN AX X XIV
42 NAVA RACING ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SIRGO PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE X XIV
41 NAVA RACING DANIEL MONTES DEL VALLE PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE X XIV
40 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION PEDRO GALAN PEREZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO X XV
39 ARJ MOTORSPORT RUBEN ARGUELLES MUÑOZ CITROEN ZX 16v X XV
38 C.A.S. AMADEO LOPEZ ARANGO PEUGEOT 206 GTI X XV
37 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION FERMIN GALAN PEREZ RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS X XV
36 CASTRILLON MOTOR CLUB ELOY REIRIZ FERNANDEZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO X XV
35 MALLACINA SPORT GABINO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RENAULT 11 TURBO X XV
34 TURON ARRASS ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ PEUGEOT 205 F2000 X XV
33 APAPAST JULIO CESAR MENDEZ SANCHEZ PEUGEOT 205 F2000 XV
32 EL GAITERO COMPETICION IGNACIO CIMADEVILLA ALVAREZ OPEL CORSA F2000 X XV
31 EL GAITERO COMPETICION MIGUEL ANGEL TRIGO CASTAÑO RENAULT CLIO MAXI F2000 X XV
30 NAVA RACING ALBERTO ORDOÑEZ LOSADA RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS X XV
29 IGNACIO GARCIA ROMAN IGNACIO GARCIA ROMAN BMW 325 i X XVI 
28 ARJ MOTORSPORT DAVID MARTINEZ CALLEJA BMW M3  X XVI
27 C.A.S. ROBERTO FERRERO CASTRO BMW 325 COUPE X XVI
26 AMP  FELIX ALVAREZ MITSUBISHI EVO VIII X XVI
25 NAVA RACING DANIEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ PEUGEOT 106 KIT CAR AKC VII
24 EL GAITERO COMPETICION BERNARDO CARDIN ZALDIVAR FERRARI 366 MODENA GT IX
23 TEAM REPAUTO JUAN JOSE ABIA DE LA TORRE FERRARI 366 CHALLENGE GT IX
22 VALLE NAVIEGO COMPETICION MANUEL ANTONIO PEREZ MITSUBISHI EVO VIII XT XVII
21 ARJ MOTORSPORT JULIO CESAR CASTRILLO HYUNDAY ACCENT WRC AWRC IX
20 ESCUDERIA VILLA DE LLANES DAVID MATEOS HYUNDAY ACCENT GT CUP A2 X
19 EL GAITERO COMPETICION RUBEN BULNES SEVARES CITROEN AX SPORT A2 X
18 C.A.S. JOSE A. MENENDEZ LOPEZ SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA A2 XI
17 AMP  MIGUEL ANGEL GRANDA DIEZ CITROEN ZX   A2 XI
16 AMP  ISAAC MORO RIO RENAULT CLIO SPORT A2 XI
15 APAPAST RAUL TEJERINA PATALLO SILVER CAR S2 CM XIII
14 C.A.S. ROBERTO GARCIA PEON SILVER CAR CM XIII 
12 EL GAITERO COMPETICION JOAQUIN NACHON ARECES SILVER CAR CM XIII 
11 EL GAITERO COMPETICION ENRIQUE PEREZ CASO SPEED CAR GTR CM XIII
10 EL GAITERO COMPETICION CHRISTIAN VILLAR LLORENTE SILVER CAR CM XIII 
9 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION MIGUEL DIEGO ALONSO SILVER CAR   CM XIII
8 ESCUDERIA MARTINEZ SPORT CLUB IÑIGO MARTINEZ AGARRABERES BRC 05 EVO CM XIII 
7 EL GAITERO COMPETICION OSCAR PALACIO BRC 05 EVO CM XIII
6 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB FERMIN BUSTA ESCANDON BRC 05 EVO CM XIII
5 C.A.S. JUAN LUIS MENENDEZ ALVAREZ TOYOTA F3 E XII 
4 EL GAITERO COMPETICION ARCADIO ALVAREZ CASTAÑÓN RENAULT F3 E XII
3 EL GAITERO COMPETICION RAFAEL GUARDIOLA BLANCO REYNARD RF 10 S E XII 
2 APAPAST VICTOR ABRAHAM GUTIERREZ PELAEZ RALT RT 33 VAUXHALL E XII 
1 EL GAITERO COMPETICION ANGEL CANDAS ACEBO FORMULA DALLARA COLONI 2.0 E XII