LISTA DE INSCRITOS - XXX SUBIDA A MUNCO - 28-05-2011 - CLUB AUTOMÓVIL SIERO
CONCURSANTE PILOTO COCHE GR. CL.
101 ESCUDERIA VILLA DE LLANES LUIS PESQUERA COFIŅO PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE SN I
100 SOTRONDIO TEAM RACING MOTOR CLUB ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ CITROEN AX GT SN I
99 MASTER COMPETICION DANIEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ FORD ESCORT RS COSWORTH SN III
98 S.I.F. MOTOR SANTIAGO VEGA PARIENTE RENAULT 5 GT TURBO SN III
97 MASTER COMPETICION FERMIN GALAN PEREZ FORD SIERRA COSWORTH SN III
96 MASTER COMPETICION SERGIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ CITROEN AX SN I
95 NAVA RACING FERNANDO CORNEJO CUETO PEUGEOT 106 XN N I
94 BOAL COMPETICION MARIO MENDEZ VALLEDOR PEUGEOT 106 S16 N I
93 LACIANA MOTOR EMILIO ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ CITROEN SAXO 1.6 N I
92 C.A.S. PABLO GONZALEZ CASERO PEUGEOT 106 S16 N I
91 NORTE-SUEVE MOTORSPORT IGNACIO HUERTA DEL VALLE PEUGEOT 106 S16 N I
90 NAVA RACING JAIME MARTINEZ CANTELI CITROEN SAXO N I
89 EL BIERZO RACING HENRIQUE JOSE FERREIRA DO SANTOS RENAULT CLIO 1,8 16v N II
88 MALLACINA SPORT MANUEL DIEGUEZ GONZALEZ RENAULT CLIO N II
87 CAUSA PRIMITIVO AMBRES RENAULT CLIO SPORT N II
86 AMP CLASSIC TEAM JAIRO ALVAREZ ALVARO SEAT LEON CUPRA R N III
85 ARJ MOTORSPORT SERGIO CANALES GARCIA SEAT IBIZA HA IV
84 AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA JULIAN BORNAS PEREZ SIMCA RALLYE 3 HA IV
83 A VEIGA RACING RAFAEL BUSTELO GONZALEZ SIMCA 1000 RALLYE HA IV
82 C.A.S. FCO. JAVIER SANZ FONSECA FORD ESCORT MK I HA V
81 C.A.S. JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ ORDIALES FORD ESCORT MK II HA V
80 S.I.F. MOTOR JORGE GARCIA GUTIERREZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE SA IV
79 C.A.S. ROBERTO ALVAREZ CIBRIAN CITROEN AX SA IV
78 C.A.S. GABINO EXPOSITO CITROEN AX SPORT SA IV
77 C.A.S. HECTOR CARBAJAL VIGIL CITROEN AX GT SA IV
76 ESCUDERIA VILLA DE LLANES DAVID MATEOS ROSETE PEUGEOT 205 GTI SA V
75 TINEO AUTO CLUB DANIEL MENENDEZ VALLEDOR PEUGEOT 205 GTI SA V
74 C.A.S. JAVIER MARTINEZ CRESPO OPEL KADETT GSI 16v SA V
73 APAPAST JORGE FERNANDEZ GARCÍA RENAULT 5 GT TURBO SA VI
72 ARJ MOTORSPORT IVAN MOLLEDA RODRIGUEZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO SA VI
71 LACIANA MOTOR LUIS RODIL BARDON RENAULT 11 TURBO SA VI
70 MASTER COMPETICION ALBERTO MATEOS DIAZ FORD SIERRA COSWORTH SA VI
69 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB ANGEL LUIS PUIG GARCIA LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE 16v SA VI
68 EL GAITERO COMPETICION JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ PRIETO BMW 325i SA VI
67 TURON ARRASS ALBERTO CARRIZO VELASCO BMW 325i SA VI
66 EL GAITERO COMPETICION JESUS ALVAREZ ALONSO BMW M3 E30 SA VI
65 REGUEIRO COMPETICION JULIO CESAR CASTRILLO MIRANDA BMW M3 E30 SA VI
64 ORBAYU COMPETICION ADRIAN GARCIA MENDEZ PEUGEOT 106 S16 A IV
63 AMP CLASSIC TEAM ARSENIO MATEOS DIAZ PEUGEOT 206 XS A IV
62 BOAL COMPETICION LUIS MANUEL AUMENTE ROSETE CITROEN SAXO 1.6 A IV
61 EL GAITERO COMPETICION FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRO RODRIGUEZ CITROEN SAXO 1.6 16v A IV
60 C.A.S. JAVIER ANTONIO DIAZ GONZALEZ CITROEN SAXO VTS A IV
59 BOAL COMPETICION ANGEL MANUEL ALVAREZ GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 106 S16 A IV
58 AMP CLASSIC TEAM LUIS DIAZ FONSECA BMW 325i A VI
57 TURON ARRASS EUGENIO PELAEZ COSME MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII A VI
56 APAPAST ELOY GARCIA VAZQUEZ HYUNDAY ACCENT GT X XIV
55 MASTER COMPETICION JUAN FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ CITROEN AX X XIV
54 ARJ MOTORSPORT ALBERTO CASTRO FERNANDEZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE X XIV
53 TURON ARRASS MARCOS BLANCO LOPEZ PEUGEOT 106 X XIV
52 NAVA RACING JULIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ CITROEN AX GT X XIV
51 ESCUDERIA CAUSA LUIS ANGEL CERNUDA CERNUDA PEUGEOT 106 XSI X XIV
50 NAVA RACING MIGUEL ALONSO FUEGO CITROEN AX SPORT X XIV
49 APAPAST PABLO HEVIA LLANO CITROEN AX X XIV
48 MALLACINA SPORT EDUARDO ARGUELLES FERNANDEZ PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE X XIV
47 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB GUSTAVO SANCHEZ LOPEZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE X XIV
46 NAVA RACING ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SIRGO PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE X XIV
45 ARJ MOTORSPORT ALFREDO MARTINEZ NIETO RENAULT CLIO 16v X XV
44 LACIANA MOTOR JOSE ANTONIO NUŅEZ VILLANUEVA RENAULT 5 GT TURBO X XV
43 MALLACINA SPORT JONATAN HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO X XV
42 ESCUDERIA VILLA DE LLANES JOSE PEDRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO X XV
41 ARROES RANCING CLUB JORGE SUAREZ GONZALEZ RENAULT MEGANE X XV
40 MASTER COMPETICION PEDRO GALAN PEREZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO X XV
39 NORTE-SUEVE MOTORSPORT ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ PEUGEOT 205 F2000 X XV
38 APAPAST JULIO CESAR MENDEZ SANCHEZ PEUGEOT 205 F2000 X XV
37 ARJ MOTORSPORT SERGIO ALONSO VIGIL PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16v X XV
36 CASTRILLON MOTOR CLUB ELOY REIRIZ FERNANDEZ RENAULT 5 GT TURBO X XV
35 NAVA RACING DANIEL MONTES DEL VALLE PEUGEOT 205 X XV
34 NAVA RACING ALBERTO REDONDO CRIADO PEUGEOT 205 GTI X XV
33 NAVA RACING ALBERTO ORDOŅEZ LOSADA RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS X XV
32 LACIANA MOTOR CARLOS FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ BMW 325 i E30 X XVI
31 GIJON MOTOR CLUB IGNACIO GARCIA ROMAN BMW 325 i E30 X XVI
30 TURON ARRASS ALBERTO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ BMW 320 i X XVI
29 APAPAST JESUS CHAO MONTES FORD SIERRA COSWORTH X XVI
28 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION CESAR GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ FORD ESCORT COSWORTH X XVI
27 MASTER COMPETICION RUBEN ARGUELLES MUŅOZ FORD ESCORT COSWORTH X XVI
26 EL GAITERO COMPETICION IGNACIO MADRERA GOMEZ BMW M3 E36 X XVI
25 C.A.S. DAVID MARTINEZ CALLEJA BMW M3 E36 X XVI
24 C.A.S. ROBERTO FERRERO CASTRO BMW 325 X XVI
23 NAVA RACING DANIEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ PEUGEOT 106 KC AKC VII
22 MOTOR CLUB DEL EO JOSE LUIS ALONSO GARCIA MITSUBISHI EVO VIII XT XVII
21 TINEO AUTO CLUB JOSE RAMON RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ MITSUBISHI EVO IX XT XVII
20 AMP CLASSIC TEAM RICARDO VILLA VALLINA MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VII XT XVII
19 AMP CLASSIC TEAM ALBERTO HEVIA MUŅIZ SKODA FABIA S2000 NS2 VIII
18 C.A.S. JOSE A. MENENDEZ LOPEZ SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA A2 XI
17 AMP CLASSIC TEAM MIGUEL ANGEL GRANDA DIEZ CITROEN ZX A2 XI
16 AMP CLASSIC TEAM ISAAC MORO RIO RENAULT CLIO SPORT A2 XI
15 AMP CLASSIC TEAM JESUS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ AUDI A4 ST A2 XI
14 AMP CLASSIC TEAM JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FOMBONA AUDI A4 ST A2 XI
12 MALLACINA SPORT OSCAR PALACIO JOSE SPEED CAR GT CM XIII
11 C.A.S. ISMAEL GARCIA PEON SILVER CAR S2 CM XIII
10 C.A.S. ROBERTO GARCIA PEON SILVER CAR S2 CM XIII
9 ESCUDERIA LA MANZANA JAIRO PESQUERA COFIŅO SILVER CAR S2 CM XIII
8 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB JOAQUIN NACHON ARECES BRC 05 EVO CM XIII
7 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB FERMIN BUSTA ESCANDON BRC 05 EVO CM XIII
6 ESCUDERIA LA MANZANA OSCAR PALACIO ARIAS SILVER CAR S2 CM XIII
5 ESCUDERIA LA MANZANA ANGEL CANDAS ACEBO NORMA M20 CN XII
4 C.A.S. JUAN LUIS MENENDEZ ALVAREZ TOYOTA F3 E XII
3 EL GAITERO COMPETICION ARCADIO ALVAREZ CASTAŅON RENAULT F3 E XII
2 ESCUDERIA LA MANZANA RAFAEL GUARDIOLA BLANCO REYNARD RF 10 S E XII
1 ESCUDERIA AVILESINA VICTOR ABRAHAM GUTIERREZ PELAEZ RALT RT 33 -OPEL E XII