LISTA DE INSCRITOS 31 SUBIDA A MUNCO
CONCURSANTE PILOTO VEHICULO GR CL
100 NALON AUTO SPORT CRISTIAN RODRIGO BUSTELO CITROEN AX GT SN I
99 ST RACING ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ CITROEN AX GT SN
98 C.A.S. SERGIO MUÑOZ DIAZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE SN I
97 MASTER COMPETICION DANIEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ FORD ESCORT RS COSWORTH SN III
96 NAVA RACING FERNANDO CORNEJO CUETO PEUGEOT 106 XN N I
95 GAITERO COMPETICION SERGIO MARTINEZ NOVAL PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE N I
94 ARROES RACING CLUB IVAN ALVAREZ GOMEZ PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE N I
93 NAVA RACING OMAR FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE N I
92 ARJ MOTORSPORT ALBERTO CASTRO FERNANDEZ CITROEN SAXO 16v N I
91 NAVA RACING LUIS PELAEZ ONIS CITROEN SAXO N I
90 CORNELLANA CLASICOS DIONISIO VIDAL PEDROUZO RENAULT CLIO 16v N II 
89 AMP CLASSIC TEAM ALEJANDRO CASTRO TAMARGO RENAULT CLIO 16v N II 
88 ESCUDERIA CAUSA PRIMITIVO AMBRES ALVAREZ RENAULT CLIO SPORT N II 
87 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION CESAR GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ MITSUBISHI EVO IX N III
86 ARJ MOTORSPORT SERGIO CANALES GARCIA SEAT IBIZA HA IV
85 NAVA RACING JAIME MONTES PIÑERA SIMCA RALLYE 2 HA IV
84 AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA JULIAN BORNAS PEREZ SIMCA RALLYE 3 HA IV
83 TRONCOMOVIL SPORT JUAN CARLOS ENCINAS SANZ SIMCA RALLYE 2 HA IV
82 AMP CLASSIC TEAM FRANCISCO J. SANZ FONSECA FORD ESCORT MK I HA V
81 C.A.S. JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ ORDIALES FORD ESCORT MK II HA V
80 AMP CLASSIC TEAM PABLO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ OPEL CORSA GSI SA IV
79 VALLE NAVIEGO COMPETICION RUBEN MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE SA IV
78 NORTE SUEVE MOTOR SPORT JORGE GARCIA GUTIERREZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE SA IV
77 LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB MIGUEL MATEOS VILLA CITROEN AX GTI SA IV
76 ORBAYU COMPETICION AITOR DIAZ GARCIA PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE SA IV
75 C.A.S. GABINO EXPOSITO ALVAREZ CITROEN AX SPORT SA IV
74 C.A.S. HECTOR CARBAJAL VIGIL CITROEN AX GT SA IV
73 C.A.S. ELOY GARCIA VAZQUEZ OPEL KADETT E GSI 16v SA V
72 C.A.S. JAVIER MARTINEZ CRESPO OPEL KADETT   SA V
71 ESCUDERIA VILLA DE LLANES DAVID MATEOS ROSETE PEUGEOT 205 GTI SA V
70 ARJ MOTORSPORT ADOLFO VEGA VALLE PEUGEOT 205 GTI SA V
69 C.A.S. PLACIDO VALVIDARES LLANEZA BMW 320i SA V
68 CARBAYIN MOTOR CLUB ALBERTO MATEOS DIAZ FORD SIERRA COSWORTH SA VI
67 CORNELLANA CLASICOS JONATAN ALVAREZ SEIJAS BMW 325i SA VI
66 TURON ARRASS ALBERTO CARRIZO VELASCO BMW 325 E30 SA VI 
65 GAITERO COMPETICION JESUS ALVAREZ ALONSO BMW M3 E30 SA VI
64 MALLACINA SPORT GABINO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RENAULT 11 TURBO SA VI 
63 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB JULIO RIESTRA DE LA FUENTE CITROEN SAXO VTS A IV
62 ORBAYU COMPETICION ADRIAN GARCIA MENDEZ PEUGEOT 106 S16 A IV
61 BOAL COMPETICION ANGEL MANUEL ALVAREZ GONZALEZ PEUGEOT 106 S16 A IV
60 GAITERO COMPETICION FCO. JAVIER CASTRO RODRIGUEZ CITROEN SAXO 16v A IV
59 MASTER COMPETICION IGNACIO JOSE DIEZ VALLINA CITROEN C2 GT 16v A IV
58 ARJ MOTORSPORT ISRAEL ALVAREZ ALVAREZ CITROEN SAXO A IV
57 C.A.S. JAVIER A. DIAZ GONZALEZ CITROEN SAXO 16v VTS A IV
56 GAITERO COMPETICION ADRIAN GARCIA FERNANDEZ CITROEN SAXO 16v A IV
55 GIJON MOTOR CLUB HUGO FERNANDEZ DEL CUADRO  BMW M3 A VI
54 NAVA RACING JOSE MARIA AGUILAR MONTES MITSUBISHI EVO VI A VI
53 MASTER COMPETICION JUAN FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ CITROEN AX X XIV
52 MALLACINA SPORT JOSE MANUEL ALONSO REQUEJO PEUGEOT 106  X XIV
51 CORNELLANA CLASICOS JAVIER FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CITROEN AX X XIV
50 ESCUDERIA CAUSA LUIS ANGEL CERNUDA CERNUDA PEUGEOT 106 XSI X XIV
49 MALLACINA SPORT FERNANDO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CITROEN SAXO X XIV
48 NORTE SUEVE MOTOR SPORT RAMON ANDRES DORADO CITROEN SAXO  X XIV
47 NAVA RACING JULIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ CITROEN AX GT X XIV
46 NAVA RACING MIGUEL ALONSO FUEGO CITROEN AX SPORT X XIV
45 GAITERO COMPETICION DANIEL CRESPO BLANCO PEUGEOT 106 S16 X XIV
44 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB GUSTAVO SANCHEZ LOPEZ PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE X XIV
43 A VEIGA RACING RAFAEL BUSTELO GONZALEZ SIMCA 1000 RALLYE X XIV
42 GAITERO COMPETICION BENJAMIN SANCHEZ ALVAREZ OPEL ASCONA X XV
41 TINEO AUTOCLUB SERGIO MOLANO GARCIA PEUGEOT 309 F2000 X XV
40 MASTER COMPETICION JULIO CESAR MENDEZ SANCHEZ PEUGEOT 205 F2000 X XV
39 NAVA RACING ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SIRGO PEUGEOT 205 X XV
38 NAVA RACING ALBERTO REDONDO CRIADO PEUGEOT 205 X XV
37 ESCUDERIA AVILESINA CESAR PALACIO ALVAREZ RENAULT CLIO SPORT X XV
36 NAVA RACING ALBERTO ORDOÑEZ LOSADA RENAULT CLIO SPORT X XV
35 GIJON MOTOR CLUB IGNACIO GARCIA ROMAN BMW 325 E 30 X XVI
34 ARJ MOTORSPORT OMAR LOPEZ GARCIA BMW 325 E30 X XVI
33 C.E. LACIANA MOTOR CARLOS FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ BMW 325 i E30 X XVI
32 C.A.S. ANTONIO CORUJO DELGADO MERCEDES 190 X XVI
31 C.A.S. DAVID MARTINEZ CALLEJA BMW M3 E36 X XVI
30 GAITERO COMPETICION IGNACIO MADRERA GOMEZ BMW M3 E36 X XVI
29 C.A.S. ROBERTO FERRERO CASTRO BMW 325   X XVI
28 ESCUDERIA LA MANZANA IGNACIO CIMADEVILLA BMW 325 E30 X XVI
27 BOAL COMPETICION MARIO MENDEZ VALLEDOR PEUGEOT 106 AKC VII
26 NAVA RACING DANIEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ PEUGEOT 106 KIT CAR AKC VII
25 AMP CLASSIC TEAM AMADEO LOPEZ ARANGO PEUGEOT 206 T16 PT
24 GIJON MOTOR CLUB JESUS CHAO MONTES NISSAN 350 Z GT IX
23 GAITERO COMPETICION BERNARDO CARDIN ZALDIVAR FERRARI 360 MODENA GT IX
22 TEAM REPAUTO JUAN JOSE ABIA DE LA TORRE FERRARI 366 CHALLENGE GT IX
21 TURON ARRASS EUGENIO PELAEZ COSME MITSUBISHI EVO X XT XVII
20 MOTOR CLUB DEL EO JOSE LUIS ALONSO GARCIA MITSUBISHI EVO VIII XT XVII
19 ESCUDERIA VILLA DE LLANES JOSE PEDRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ CITROEN SAXO CUP A2 X
18 PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION PABLO LOPEZ ALBUERNE CITROEN AX SPORT A2 X
17 NAVA RACING DANIEL MONTES DEL VALLE CITROEN AX SPORT A2 X
16 SIF MOTOR RUBEN BULNES SEVARES CITROEN AX SPORT A2 X
15 C.A.S. JOSE A. MENENDEZ LOPEZ SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA A2 XI
14 AMP CLASSIC TEAM ISAAC MORO RIO REANAULT CLIO SPORT A2 XI
12 AMP CLASSIC TEAM JESUS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ AUDI A4 ST A2 XI
11 AMP CLASSIC TEAM ANTONIO MARCOS FERNANDEZ SPEED CAR GT CM XIII
10 ESCUDERIA LA MANZANA JESUS MANUEL CANDAS CRISTOBAL SILVER CAR S1 CM XIII
9 GAITERO COMPETICION ENRIQUE PEREZ CASO SPEED CAR GTR CM XIII
8 ESCUDERIA LA MANZANA CHRISTIAN VILLAR LLORENTE SILVER CAR S1 CM XIII
7 C.A.S. ISMAEL GARCIA PEON SILVER CAR S2 CM XIII
6 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB JOAQUIN NACHON ARECES BRC 05-EVO CM XIII
5 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB JAIRO PESQUERA COFIÑO BRC 05-EVO CM XIII
4 LANGREO MOTOR CLUB FERMIN BUSTA ESCANDON BRC 05-EVO CM XIII
3 AMP CLASSIC TEAM OSCAR PALACIO ARIAS SILVER CAR S2 CM XIII
2 C.A.S. JUAN LUIS MENENDEZ ALVAREZ TOYOTA F3 E XII 
1 ARJ MOTORSPORT VICTOR ABRAHAM GUTIERREZ PELAEZ TOYOTA DALLARA 301 E XII
HAZ CLICK AQUÍ PARA DESCARGAR LA LISTA EN FORMATO PDF