Clt

Dor.

Concursante

Piloto

Vehículo

Subida Fase-A

Subida Fase-B

Tiempo

Diferencia

Grupo

Clase

1

6

ESCUDERIA LA MANZANA

ANGEL CANDAS ACEBO

NORMA M20F

2:06.231

2:03.823

4:10.054

CN

XII

2

8

LANGREO MOTOR CLUB

JAIRO PESQUERA COFIÑO

BRC B-49

2:05.922

2:05.678

4:11.600

1.546

CM

XIII

3

9

CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO

ISMAEL GARCIA PEON

SILVER CAR S2

2:07.624

2:06.391

4:14.015

3.961

CM

XIII

4

10

LANGREO MOTOR CLUB

BENITO PEREZ LLENDE

SILVER CAR S1

2:10.479

2:05.603

4:16.082

6.028

CM

XIII

5

11

GAITERO COMPETICION

RAUL TEJERINA PATALLO

SPEED CAR GT

2:12.288

2:10.212

4:22.500

12.446

CM

XIII

6

60

AMP CLASSIC TEAM

JULIO CESAR CASTRILLO MIRANDA

SEAT CORDOBA WRC

2:14.449

2:13.318

4:27.767

17.713

A

VI

7

24

AMP CLASSIC TEAM

JAVIER BETETA MIER

MITSUBISHI EVO VIII

2:18.189

2:17.608

4:35.797

25.743

XT

VI

8

15

NAVA RACING

DANIEL MONTES DEL VALLE

CITROEN AX SPORT

2:19.053

2:17.665

4:36.718

26.664

A2

X

9

3

CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO

JUAN LUIS MENENDEZ ALVAREZ

TOYOTA F3

2:20.319

2:17.119

4:37.438

27.384

E

XII

10

85

PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION

CESAR GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ

MITSUBISHI EVO IX

2:19.836

2:17.883

4:37.719

27.665

N

III

11

76

GAITERO COMPETICION

JESUS ALVAREZ ALONSO

BMW M3 E30

2:18.934

2:19.238

4:38.172

28.118

H

III

12

14

AMP CLASSIC TEAM

ISAAC MORO RIO

RENAULT CLIO SPORT

2:20.255

2:18.696

4:38.951

28.897

A2

XI

13

87

ESCUDERIA CAUSA

PRIMITIVO AMBRES ALVAREZ

RENAULT CLIO SPORT

2:20.716

2:19.621

4:40.337

30.283

N

II

14

78

CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO

JUAN JOSE SANCHES ORDIALES

FORD ESCORT MK-II

2:21.508

2:20.905

4:42.413

32.359

H

II

15

26

AMP CLASSIC TEAM

AMADEO LOPEZ ARANGO

PEUGEOT 206 T16

2:22.552

2:20.584

4:43.136

33.082

PT

VI

16

43

NAVA RACING

ALBERTO REDONDO CRIADO

PEUGEOT 205 GTI

2:22.735

2:21.562

4:44.297

34.243

X

VIII

17

42

ESCUDERIA AVILESINA

CESAR PALACIO ALVAREZ

RENAULT CLIO SPORT

2:21.162

2:23.284

4:44.446

34.392

X

VIII

18

46

NAVA RACING

ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SIRGO

PEUGEOT 205

2:23.109

2:21.791

4:44.900

34.846

X

VIII

19

86

NORTE-SUEVE MOTOR SPORT

ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ

RENAULT CLIO SPORT

2:23.129

2:23.118

4:46.247

36.193

N

II

20

4

AMP CLASSIC TEAM

JOSE RAMON FONSECA RODRIGUEZ

RALT RT33

2:26.606

2:20.950

4:47.556

37.502

E

XII

21

23

VALLE NAVIEGO COMPETICION

LUIS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ

RENAULT 5 GT TURBO

2:24.204

2:23.437

4:47.641

37.587

XT

VIII

22

64

ORBAYU COMPETICION

ADRIAN GARCIA MENDEZ

PEUGEOT 106 S16

2:24.138

2:23.946

4:48.084

38.030

A

IV

23

61

GAITERO COMPETICION

JESUS CHAO MONTES

MITSUBISHI EVO VIII

2:25.742

2:22.658

4:48.400

38.346

A

VI

24

32

TURON ARRASS

ALBERTO CARRIZO VELASCO

BMW 325 E30

2:24.616

2:24.296

4:48.912

38.858

X

IX

25

29

GAITERO COMPETICION

JOSE IGNACIO MADRERA GOMEZ

BMW M3 E36

2:25.136

2:28.753

4:53.889

43.835

X

IX

26

33

ESCUDERIA LA MANZANA

IGNACIO CIMADEVILLA ALVAREZ

BMW 325

2:27.761

2:27.017

4:54.778

44.724

X

IX

27

47

NAVA RACING

JULIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ

CITROEN AX GT

2:28.222

2:26.753

4:54.975

44.921

X

VIII

28

79

AMP CLASSIC TEAM

FCO. JAVIER SANZ FONSECA

FORD ESCORT MK-I

2:28.447

2:26.908

4:55.355

45.301

H

II

29

62

CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO

FRANCISCO PEREZ FERNANDEZ

SEAT IBIZA 2.0

2:28.992

2:27.620

4:56.612

46.558

A

V

30

89

ESCUDERIA AVILESINA

FERNANDO CASTAEDO CONDE

RENAULT CLIO SPORT

2:27.397

2:29.701

4:57.098

47.044

N

II

31

75

ARJ MOTORSPORT

RAUL PEREZ FLOREZ

PEUGEOT 106

2:29.706

2:28.688

4:58.394

48.340

A

IV

32

74

MASTER COMPETICION

IGNACIO JOSE DIEZ VALLINA

CITROEN C2 GT

2:30.071

2:28.406

4:58.477

48.423

A

IV

33

66

ARJ MOTORSPORT

ISRAEL ALVAREZ ALVAREZ

CITROEN SAXO 1.6 VTS

2:29.814

2:28.794

4:58.608

48.554

A

IV

34

80

AMP CLASSIC TEAM

HECTOR CARBAJAL VIGIL

CITROEN AX GT

2:30.016

2:28.727

4:58.743

48.689

X

VIII

35

70

AMP CLASSIC TEAM

MIGUEL GARCIA GARCIA

CITROEN C2 GT

2:30.513

2:28.823

4:59.336

49.282

A

IV

36

72

ARROES RACING CLUB

ADRIAN GARCIA FERNANDEZ

CITROEN SAXO 16v

2:30.985

2:29.625

5:00.610

50.556

A

IV

37

30

GIJON MOTOR CLUB

HUGO FERNANDEZ DEL CUADRO

BMW M3

2:30.029

2:31.255

5:01.284

51.230

X

IX

38

44

CORNELLANA CLASICOS

SERGIO ALONSO VIGIL

PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16v

2:27.848

2:33.511

5:01.359

51.305

X

VIII

39

65

BOAL COMPETICION

MARIO MENDEZ VALLEDOR

PEUGEOT 106 KIT CAR

2:31.087

2:30.653

5:01.740

51.686

A

IV

40

16

NAVA RACING

JAIME MONTES PIÑERA

CITROEN AX SPORT

2:32.614

2:29.266

5:01.880

51.826

A2

X

41

48

ESCUDERIA CAUSA

LUIS ANGEL CERNUDA CERNUDA

PEUGEOT 106 XSI

2:32.328

2:30.571

5:02.899

52.845

X

VIII

42

73

NORTE-SUEVE MOTOR SPORT

ALDO DE ALBERTO MENENDEZ

CITROEN C2 GT

2:32.075

2:31.177

5:03.252

53.198

A

IV

43

36

CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO

PLACIDO VALVIDARES LLANEZA

BMW 320i

2:33.614

2:31.228

5:04.842

54.788

X

IX

44

56

MASTER COMPETICION

JUAN FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ

CITROEN AX 1.6

2:33.896

2:31.036

5:04.932

54.878

X

VIII

45

67

CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO

JAVIER A. DIAZ GONZALEZ

CITROEN SAXO VTS 16v

2:37.798

2:28.145

5:05.943

55.889

A

IV

46

45

NAVA RACING

JUAN MONTEQUIN MAUJO

CITROEN AX

2:34.258

2:31.882

5:06.140

56.086

X

VIII

47

35

CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO

ANTONIO CORUJO DELGADO

BMW 325

2:34.665

2:32.638

5:07.303

57.249

X

IX

48

69

NORTE-SUEVE MOTOR SPORT

RAMON ANDRES DORADO

PEUGEOT 206

2:34.867

2:32.530

5:07.397

57.343

A

IV

49

21

GAITERO COMPETICION

FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRO RODRIG

RENAULT 5 GT TURBO

2:36.007

2:32.224

5:08.231

58.177

XT

VIII

50

31

CORNELLANA CLASICOS

JONATAN ALVAREZ SEIJAS

BMW 325 E36

2:34.328

2:34.130

5:08.458

58.404

X

IX

51

37

LACIANA MOTOR

CARLOS FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ

BMW 325i E30

2:34.907

2:34.464

5:09.371

59.317

X

IX

52

71

NORTE-SUEVE MOTOR SPORT

DANIEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ

PEUGEOT 106 KIT CAR

2:35.627

2:35.105

5:10.732

1:00.678

A

IV

53

51

LA FELGUERA MOTOR CLUB

CRISTIAN RODRIGO BUSTELO

CITROEN AX GT

2:38.545

2:32.948

5:11.493

1:01.439

X

VIII

54

17

CASTRILLON MOTOR CLUB

JOSE PEDRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ

CITROEN SAXO CUP

2:37.892

2:34.470

5:12.362

1:02.308

A2

X

55

49

NAVA RACING

MIGUEL ALONSO FUEGO

CITROEN AX

2:29.871

2:43.091

5:12.962

1:02.908

X

VIII

56

54

ESCUDERIA AVILESINA

ALBERTO MUÑIZ FAMOS

FORD FIESTA F2000

2:37.529

2:35.487

5:13.016

1:02.962

X

VIII

57

20

ESCUDERIA CAUSA

IVAN SUAREZ MENENDEZ

RENAULT 5 GT TURBO

2:44.098

2:32.229

5:16.327

1:06.273

XT

VIII

58

77

GAITERO COMPETICION

BERNARDO CARDIN ZALDIVAR

LANCIA 037

2:42.039

2:35.111

5:17.150

1:07.096

H

II

59

91

ESCUDERIA MOSCONA

IVAN ALVAREZ GOMEZ

PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE

2:41.552

2:38.445

5:19.997

1:09.943

N

I

60

68

GAITERO COMPETICION

DANIEL CRESPO BLANCO

PEUGEOT 106 S16

2:43.357

2:36.846

5:20.203

1:10.149

A

IV

61

38

GAITERO COMPETICION

JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ PRIETO

BMW 325

2:40.111

2:40.301

5:20.412

1:10.358

X

IX

62

81

CLUB AUTOMOVIL SIERO

JOSE A. MENENDEZ LOPEZ

OPEL KADETT

2:40.154

2:40.365

5:20.519

1:10.465

H

II

63

41

ESCUDERIA LA MANZANA

IGNACIO GARCIA ROMAN

BMW 325i E30

2:39.397

2:42.212

5:21.609

1:11.555

X

IX

64

83

PRAVIA AUTOCOMPETICION

EVA SUAREZ PEREZ

FORD ESCORT MK-I 1.3 GT

2:40.226

2:42.805

5:23.031

1:12.977

H

II

65

88

CARBAYIN MOTOR CLUB

OMAR MIER ROZA

RENAULT CLIO SPORT

2:42.927

2:40.683

5:23.610

1:13.556

N

II

66

93

AMP CLASSIC TEAM

PABLO GONZALEZ CASERO

PEUGEOT 106 S16

2:43.120

2:41.780

5:24.900

1:14.846

N

I

67

34

ALLER AFUEU

ALBERTO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ

BMW M3 E30

2:32.414

2:54.515

5:26.929

1:16.875

X

IX

68

90

AMP CLASSIC TEAM

ALEJANDRO CASTRO TAMARGO

PEUGEOT 106 S16

2:42.899

2:47.577

5:30.476

1:20.422

N

I

69

57

AMP CLASSIC TEAM

ELOY GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ

OPEL KADETT GSI 16v

2:49.008

2:44.341

5:33.349

1:23.295

X

VIII

70

92

GAITERO COMPETICION

SERGIO MARTINEZ NOVAL

PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE

2:52.440

2:49.206

5:41.646

1:31.592

N

I

71

27

ARJ MOTORSPORT

VICTOR GARCIA CUERVO

BMW 323 COMPACT

2:53.579

2:48.726

5:42.305

1:32.251

PT

VI

72

94

NAVA RACING

FERNANDO CORNEJO CUETO

PEUGEOT 106

2:53.303

2:49.193

5:42.496

1:32.442

N

I

73

82

MASTER COMPETICION

ANDRES CASTELO FUENTES

PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE

2:57.451

2:53.431

5:50.882

1:40.828

H

II

74

52

ST RACING

ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ

CITROEN AX GT

2:59.736

2:58.188

5:57.924

1:47.870

X

VIII