39ª SUBIDA A MUNCÓ - LISTA OFICIAL DE INSCRITOS
-> Haz click aquí para descargar la lista en formato pdf <-

No.

Concursante


Piloto


Vehículo

Cat.

Gr.

Cl.

1 Cosmos Racing (AS) GABRIEL GUTIÉRREZ SIEGRIST (AS) Tatuus F3000 MONOPL E XIV
2 Cosmos Racing (AS) JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ CASTAÑON (AS) RALT RT 33 MONOPL E XIV
3 Cosmos Racing (AS) ANTONIO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ (GA) JEDI MK 6 MONOPL E XIV
4 Club Automóvil Siero (AS) ISMAEL GARCIA PEON (AS) BRC BR53 MONOPL E XIV
5 Langreo Motor Club (AS) VICTOR MANUEL PARDEIRO FERNANDEZ (AS) BRC BR53 MONOPL E XIV
6 Tineo Auto Club (AS) OSCAR PALACIO ARIAS (AS) Silver Car CS MONOPL C3-CN XIV
7 EDA Competición (AS) DANIEL ANTONIO FORMOSO MENENDEZ (AS) Norma M20B MONOPL C3-CN XIV
8 Cangas de Onís Motor Club (AS) JAIRO PESQUERA COFIÑO (AS) Norma M20B MONOPL C3-CN XIV
9 EDA Competición (AS) JUAN LUIS MENENDEZ ALVAREZ (AS) Norma M20FC MONOPL C3-CN XIV
10 AMP Classic Team (AS) JESUS ALVAREZ ALONSO (AS) Silver Car S2 MONOPL CM XV
11 Escudería Nava Racing (AS) ADRIAN ARTIDIELLO RUEDA (AS) Silver Car S3 MONOPL CM XV
12 Club Automóvil Siero (AS) RICARDO CUEVA YUS (AS) Silver Car S2 MONOPL CM XV
14 Cangas de Onís Motor Club (AS) JESUS MIGUEL GONZALEZ NEVARES (AS) Silver Car S2F MONOPL CM XV
15 La Felguera Motor Club (AS) OMAR MUÑIZ FERNANDEZ (AS) Speedcar GT 1000 MONOPL CM XV
16 Cangas de Onís Motor Club (AS) LUIS PESQUERA COFIÑO (AS) Mini DICODE MINI R MONOPL E2 NAC XV
17 Escudería 1000 Lagos (M) JESUS GARCIA MARTINEZ (AS) Porsche 996 GT3 CUP Rallye 2001 TURISM R-FIA VII
18 Club Automóvil Siero (AS) ISAAC MORO RIO (AS) Seat Leon Supercopa TURISM A/2 XIII
19 Club Automóvil Siero (AS) HUGO MARTINEZ PIÑERA (AS) Seat Leon Supercopa TURISM A/2 XIII
20 AMP Classic Team (AS) ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ (AS) Renault Clio Cup II TURISM A/2 XIII
21 Escudería Nava Racing (AS) DANIEL MONTES DEL VALLE (AS) Citroën AX SPORT TURISM A/2 XII
22 Pravia Autocompetición (AS) JOSE RAMON RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ (AS) Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX TURISM XT XI
23 Turon Arrass Escudería (AS) CRISTIAN GIL RODRIGUEZ (AS) Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII TURISM XT XI
24 Club Automóvil Siero (AS) ALFONSO GARCIA PEREZ (AS) Renault 5 GT Turbo TURISM XT IX
25 Escudería Nava Racing (AS) RICARDO VILLA VALLINA (AS) Ford Fiesta R5 TURISM R5 VII
26 ECO - Modular Motorsport (AS) ALBERTO ORDOÑEZ LOSADA (AS) Volkswagen Polo N5 TURISM N5 VII
27 Escudería Laciana Motor (CL) IVAN RODIL ALVAREZ (CL) Renault Clio Cup III TURISM N2 II
28 Orbayu Competición (AS) CARLOS FERNANDEZ ANTON (AS) Peugeot 208 VTI R2 TURISM R2B IV
29 Escudería Nava Racing (AS) JULIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ (AS) Ford Fiesta R2 TURISM R200 V
30 ATKmotorsport Madrid (M) JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA (AS) Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI TURISM A VI
31 EDA Competición (AS) HUGO FERNANDEZ DEL CUADRO (AS) Subaru Impreza GC8 TURISM A VI
32 Garcia Vazquez, Eloy Roberto (AS) ELOY ROBERTO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (AS) Renault Clio RS 2.0 - 16V TURISM A V
33 Escudería Nava Racing (AS) PEDRO GARCIA SANCHEZ (AS) Peugeot 206 XS TURISM A IV
34 La Felguera Motor Club (AS) PABLO VAQUERO ABOLI (AS) Peugeot 206 XS TURISM A IV
35 Club Deportivo Pruvia Motorsport (AS) JOSE CARLOS MENÉNDEZ MARTINEZ (AS) Peugeot 206 TURISM A IV
36 Club Automóvil Siero (AS) GABINO EXPOSITO ALVAREZ (AS) Citroën Saxo VTS TURISM A IV
37 Cangas de Onís Motor Club (AS) OMAR NICIEZA ORVIZ (AS) Citroën Saxo VTS TURISM A IV
38 La Felguera Motor Club (AS) SERGIO MARTINEZ NOVAL (AS) Citroën Saxo VTS TURISM A IV
39 Club Automóvil Siero (AS) ROBERTO FERRERO CASTRO (AS) BMW 325i (E36) TURISM X X
40 Langreo Motor Club (AS) IVAN RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ (AS) BMW 320i (E36) TURISM X X
41 Tuñes Competicion (AS) ADRIAN VILLAZON MARCOS (AS) BMW M3 TURISM X X
42 Escudería Laciana Motor (CL) RUBEN GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ (AS) BMW 325i (E30) TURISM X X
43 Tuñes Competicion (AS) JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ PRIETO (AS) BMW 325i (E30) TURISM X X
44 Escudería Nava Racing (AS) ADRIAN VALDES ALVAREZ (AS) BMW 325i (E36) TURISM X X
45 Candás Competición (AS) IVAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ RUIZ (AS) BMW 325i (E36) TURISM X X
46 Automovil Club Principado de Asturias (AS) MIGUEL PAREJO-BRAVO MORENO (AS) BMW 320i (E36) TURISM X X
47 Club Deportivo Pruvia Motorsport (AS) JAVIER PEREZ FERNANDEZ (AS) Mercedes Benz 190E TURISM X X
48 CDE Ojeda Sport (CT) RAUL LIZANO MARTIN (AS) Honda Civic TURISM X IX
49 Escudería Nava Racing (AS) FRANCISCO JAVIER BETETA MIER (AS) Renault Clio RS 2.0 - 16V TURISM X IX
50 Tineo Auto Club (AS) EUGENIO PELAEZ COSME (AS) Renault Clio RS 2.0 - 16V TURISM X IX
51 Club Automóvil Siero (AS) JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ LANAS (AS) Renault Clio RS 2.0 TURISM X IX
52 Escudería Nava Racing (AS) ALBERTO REDONDO CRIADO (AS) Peugeot 205 GTI TURISM X IX
53 A.R.J Motorsport (AS) DANIEL ALONSO GARCIA (AS) Renault Clio TURISM X IX
54 Estrada Fernández, José Alfonso (AS) JOSÉ ALFONSO ESTRADA FERNÁNDEZ (AS) Peugeot 309 GTI 16v TURISM X IX
55 Escudería Nava Racing (AS) MIGUEL ALONSO FUEGO (AS) Peugeot 205 TURISM X VIII
56 Escudería Nava Racing (AS) ALVARO GARCIA SUAREZ (AS) Peugeot 106 TURISM X VIII
57 A.R.J Motorsport (AS) RUBEN MENENDEZ PEREZ (AS) Citroën Saxo Kit Car TURISM X VIII
58 Escudería Nava Racing (AS) CARLOS HEVIA LLANO (AS) Citroën Saxo VTS TURISM X VIII
59 Club Automóvil Siero (AS) HECTOR CARBAJAL VIGIL (AS) Citroën AX GT TURISM X VIII
60 La Felguera Motor Club (AS) ILLAN BLANCO MARTINEZ (AS) Peugeot 106 TURISM X VIII
61 La Felguera Motor Club (AS) ANGEL MANUEL ALVAREZ GONZALEZ (AS) Peugeot 106 GTI TURISM X VIII
62 Tuñes Competicion (AS) IAN CUERVO LOPEZ (AS) Peugeot 106 TURISM X VIII
63 Tineo Auto Club (AS) SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ VIGIL (AS) Citroën Saxo TURISM X VIII
64 La Felguera Motor Club (AS) JONATHAN GAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ (AS) Peugeot 205 TURISM X VIII
65 Tuñes Competicion (AS) ADRIAN GRANDA ALVAREZ (AS) Ford Fiesta TURISM X VIII
66 A.R.J Motorsport (AS) RUBEN ALONSO GOMEZ (AS) Peugeot 106 S 16 TURISM X VIII
67 Club Automóvil Siero (AS) MIGUEL ANGEL PRADO GONZALEZ (AS) Citroën AX GT TURISM X VIII
68 Tuñes Competicion (AS) IVAN GARCIA GONZALEZ (AS) Ford Fiesta TURISM X VIII
69 Candás Competición (AS) DANIEL GIL LOPEZ (AS) Peugeot 106 TURISM X VIII
70 Club Deportivo Pruvia Motorsport (AS) JESUS MANUEL BUENO MARTINEZ (AS) Peugeot 106 TURISM X VIII
71 Tuñes Competicion (AS) IVAN MENENDEZ GARCIA (AS) Citroën Saxo VTS TURISM X VIII
72 A.R.J Motorsport (AS) JUSTO ANTONIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ (AS) Peugeot 106 S 16 TURISM X VIII
73 La Felguera Motor Club (AS) LUIS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ (AS) Peugeot 106 TURISM X VIII
74 La Felguera Motor Club (AS) ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ (AS) Citroën Saxo VTS TURISM X VIII
75 Tuñes Competicion (AS) BORJA MANRIQUE CASTELOS (AS) Ford Fiesta TURISM X VIII
76 Langreo Motor Club (AS) MANUEL ISAAC PEREZ NOVAL (AS) Peugeot 205 TURISM X VIII
77 Orbayu Competición (AS) DANIEL SEVERINO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ (AS) Peugeot 205 Rallye TURISM X VIII
78 Tuñes Competicion (AS) JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ LOPEZ (AS) Peugeot 106 TURISM X VIII
79 Cornellana Clásicos (AS) CRISTIAN GARCIA LOPEZ (AS) Citroën AX GT TURISM X VIII
80 Club Deportivo Pruvia Motorsport (AS) MIGUEL FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ (AS) Citroën AX SPORT TURISM X VIII
81 Club Automóvil Siero (AS) RUBEN VALDES CORRAL (AS) Peugeot 106 TURISM X VIII
82 Escudería Estradense (GA) ROBERTO BARREIRO FUENTES (GA) Seat 124 Especial 2000 TURISM E1 FAPA -
83 A.R.J Motorsport (AS) MATEO BLANCO ORDIALES (AS) BMW 328i TURISM E1 FAPA -
84 Escudería Quirós Competición (AS) PEDRO ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ (AS) BMW 325i (E30) TURISM S/A VI
85 Tuñes Competicion (AS) BENJAMIN SANCHEZ ALVAREZ (AS) Opel Kadett E 2.0 GSI 16V TURISM S/A V
86 Pravia Autocompetición (AS) ALEJANDRO GRANDA MENENDEZ (AS) Peugeot 106 S 16 TURISM S/A IV
87 A.R.J Motorsport (AS) ADRIAN ALVAREZ ROBLEDO (AS) Peugeot 106 S 16 TURISM S/A IV
88 A.R.J Motorsport (AS) HECTOR IGLESIAS ALONSO (AS) Peugeot 106 GTI TURISM S/A IV
89 La Felguera Motor Club (AS) FRANCISCO MARTINEZ PEREZ (AS) Citroën AX SPORT TURISM S/A IV
90 La Felguera Motor Club (AS) OMAR GONZALEZ PEREZ (AS) Peugeot 106 TURISM S/A IV
91 Escudería Avilesina (AS) BORJA MARTINEZ VALLE (AS) Peugeot 106 TURISM SA KC1.6L III
92 Pravia Autocompetición (AS) PABLO LOPEZ ALBUERNE (AS) Ford Sierra Cosworth TURISM H III
93 Club Automóvil Siero (AS) JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ GONZALEZ (AS) Ford Escort RS 2000 (MK II) TURISM H II
94 La Felguera Motor Club (AS) BORJA ZAMARREÑO ROEL (AS) Opel Kadett E 2.0 GSI 16V TURISM H II
95 Club Automóvil Siero (AS) VANESA MARTINEZ ALONSO (AS) Citroën AX GT TURISM H II
96 La Felguera Motor Club (AS) RAUL BRAÑA CONDE (AS) Citroën Saxo VTS TURISM N I
97 Escudería del Valle Naviego Competición (AS) FELIPE GARCIA NIETO (AS) Citroën Saxo TURISM N I
98 Tuñes Competicion (AS) PEDRO VILLAMIL NOVOA (AS) Citroën Saxo TURISM N I
99 Tineo Auto Club (AS) JOSE ALVAREZ CELIS (AS) Renault Clio Rally 5 TURISM R1A I
100 Pravia Autocompetición (AS) DIEGO RUILOBA ALVAREZ-BARAGAÑA (AS) Suzuki Swift Sport N3 TURISM N3 III
101 Recalvi Team (GA) ALFREDO SAL MATEU (CL) Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 TURISM N3 III
102 Club Automóvil Siero (AS) DAVID FERNANDEZ VILLA (AS) Peugeot 208 PureTech 1.2 T N3 TURISM N3 III
103 Cornellana Clásicos (AS) JUAN JOSÉ LÓPEZ COYA (AS) Peugeot 208 PureTech 1.2 T N3 TURISM N3 III
104 La Felguera Motor Club (AS) RUBEN AVILA PUENTE (AS) Suzuki Swift Sport N3 TURISM N3 I